Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Velika Gorica
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 267 | 306 | -39 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 133 | 149 | -16 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 134 | 157 | -23 |
4 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | HRK Gorica (5) | 23 - 30 | MRK Sesvete (3) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | PPD Zagreb (1) | 25 - 21 | HRK Gorica (5) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | HRK Gorica (5) | 27 - 36 | RK Nexe Nasice (2) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Girone Finale | Dubrava Zagreb (6) | 31 - 37 | HRK Gorica (5) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Girone Finale | HRK Gorica (5) | 25 - 23 | RK Porec (4) |
30 Marzo 2023 - 19h30 Girone Finale | MRK Sesvete (3) | 37 - 30 | HRK Gorica (5) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | HRK Gorica (5) | 22 - 34 | PPD Zagreb (1) |
15 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | RK Nexe Nasice (2) | 36 - 23 | HRK Gorica (5) |
22 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | HRK Gorica (5) | 36 - 26 | Dubrava Zagreb (6) |
6 Maggio 2023 - 19h30 Girone Finale | RK Porec (4) | 28 - 23 | HRK Gorica (5) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 17 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 420 | 411 | +9 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 207 | 202 | +5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 213 | 209 | +4 |
10 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | HRK Gorica (4) | 31 - 29 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (6) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) | 37 - 24 | HRK Gorica (6) |
25 Settembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | HRK Gorica (4) | 30 - 26 | RK Metkovic (7) |
2 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | HRK Gorica (2) | 32 - 30 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (7) |
9 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | Dubrava Zagreb (5) | 33 - 35 | HRK Gorica (2) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | HRK Gorica (2) | 37 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
26 Ottobre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 7 | RK Rudar (4) | 23 - 20 | HRK Gorica (2) |
9 Novembre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 8 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (7) | 27 - 36 | HRK Gorica (2) |
13 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | HRK Gorica (2) | 24 - 41 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) |
20 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | RK Metkovic (5) | 26 - 26 | HRK Gorica (4) |
26 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (6) | 39 - 38 | HRK Gorica (4) |
30 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | HRK Gorica (4) | 22 - 25 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) |
14 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 24 - 34 | HRK Gorica (3) |
18 Dicembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | HRK Gorica (2) | 31 - 26 | RK Rudar (5) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Secondo turno | HRK Gorica | 27 - 25 | TJ Sokol Nové Veselí (CZE) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 16h00 Secondo turno | TJ Sokol Nové Veselí (CZE) | 26 - 28 | HRK Gorica |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Sedicesimo di finale | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 29 - 24 | HRK Gorica |
10 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Sedicesimo di finale | HRK Gorica | 24 - 28 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) |