Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Lussemburgo - Esch-Sur-Alzette
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 17 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 429 | 437 | -8 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 233 | 220 | +13 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 196 | 217 | -21 |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Girone Finale | Handball Esch (3) | 30 - 27 | Handball Käerjeng (5) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 Girone Finale | HC Berchem (1) | 24 - 19 | Handball Esch (3) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 20h15 Girone Finale | Handball Esch (3) | 25 - 24 | Red Boys Differdange (2) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Handball Esch (3) | 30 - 28 | HB Dudelange (4) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 20h15 Girone Finale | CHEV Handball Diekirch (6) | 18 - 24 | Handball Esch (3) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h15 Girone Finale | Handball Käerjeng (5) | 27 - 30 | Handball Esch (3) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 20h15 Girone Finale | Handball Esch (3) | - | HC Berchem (1) |
4 Maggio 2024 - 19h15 Girone Finale | Red Boys Differdange (2) | - | Handball Esch (3) |
11 Maggio 2024 - 19h15 Girone Finale | HB Dudelange (4) | - | Handball Esch (3) |
18 Maggio 2024 - 19h15 Girone Finale | Handball Esch (3) | - | CHEV Handball Diekirch (6) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 15 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 417 | 372 | +45 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 231 | 181 | +50 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 186 | 191 | -5 |
20 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 1 | Handball Esch (3) | 21 - 22 | Handball Käerjeng (7) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 3 | Handball Esch (5) | 36 - 23 | CHEV Handball Diekirch (8) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 4 | HB Mersch (9) | 18 - 32 | Handball Esch (4) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 2 | HC Berchem (1) | 35 - 25 | Handball Esch (7) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 5 | Handball Esch (3) | 33 - 20 | Esperance Rumelange (6) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | Red Boys Differdange (3) | 27 - 21 | Handball Esch (5) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Handball Käerjeng (4) | 25 - 25 | Handball Esch (5) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 6 | HB Dudelange (4) | 37 - 24 | Handball Esch (5) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 9 | Handball Esch (5) | 29 - 32 | HC Berchem (1) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 10 | CHEV Handball Diekirch (7) | 24 - 28 | Handball Esch (5) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h15 Giornata 11 | Handball Esch (5) | 50 - 20 | HB Mersch (8) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 12 | Esperance Rumelange (6) | 25 - 31 | Handball Esch (5) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 22h15 Giornata 13 | Handball Esch (5) | 32 - 36 | HB Dudelange (4) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 Giornata 14 | Handball Esch (5) | 30 - 28 | Red Boys Differdange (4) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Secondo turno | Handball Esch | 30 - 31 | VIF (FAR) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Secondo turno | VIF (FAR) | 30 - 28 | Handball Esch |