Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Ungheria - Budapest- Fondato nel 1950
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 36 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 663 | 452 | +211 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 385 | 248 | +137 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 204 | +74 |
2 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 1 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 45 - 21 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) (16) |
6 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Békéscsaba ENKSE (HUN) (16) | 26 - 42 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) |
13 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 30 - 27 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) (4) |
20 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | MTK Vörös/Meteor Budapest (HUN) (16) | 19 - 41 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (2) | 31 - 25 | Vac NKSE (HUN) (9) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 46 - 23 | Kozármisleny SE (HUN) (13) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 40 - 25 | Kisvárda SE (HUN) (9) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Budaörs Handball (HUN) (6) | 36 - 37 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 28 - 22 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) (3) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 38 - 26 | NEKA (HUN) (13) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) (9) | 26 - 38 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (2) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 39 - 28 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) (7) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) (4) | 21 - 24 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) (7) | 23 - 35 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 45 - 28 | Békéscsaba ENKSE (HUN) (13) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 16 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) (3) | 27 - 30 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 17h15 Giornata 17 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) | 43 - 23 | MTK Vörös/Meteor Budapest (HUN) (8) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | Vac NKSE (HUN) (5) | 26 - 31 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | Kozármisleny SE (HUN) | - | FTC R-C-H Budapest |
28 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | Kisvárda SE (HUN) (12) | - | FTC R-C-H Budapest (1) |
5 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | FTC R-C-H Budapest | - | Budaörs Handball (HUN) |
12 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | - | FTC R-C-H Budapest |
15 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | NEKA (HUN) (11) | - | FTC R-C-H Budapest (2) |
19 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | FTC R-C-H Budapest | - | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) |
22 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) (9) | - | FTC R-C-H Budapest (2) |
26 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | FTC R-C-H Budapest | - | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Primo turno | FTC R-C-H Budapest | 28 - 30 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 26 - 31 | FTC R-C-H Budapest |
27 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | FTC R-C-H Budapest | - | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
4 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | - | FTC R-C-H Budapest |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 387 | 408 | -21 |
9 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (7) | 25 - 38 | Metz Handball (FRA) (2) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (4) | 37 - 26 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (8) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (1) | 32 - 26 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (7) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (7) | 24 - 24 | CS Rapid Bucarest (ROU) (6) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) (2) | 27 - 23 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (7) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (7) | 37 - 36 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) (1) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 7 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (7) | 35 - 22 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 8 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) | 23 - 35 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (6) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 9 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) (3) | 28 - 28 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (5) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (6) | 28 - 33 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) (1) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (6) | 26 - 28 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (5) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | CS Rapid Bucarest (ROU) (7) | 20 - 23 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (6) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (6) | 27 - 35 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (4) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 14 | Metz Handball (FRA) (1) | 25 - 24 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (6) |