Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
24 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 37 - 13 | Kosovo |
19h00 | Germania | 37 - 21 | Israele |
28 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h45 | Israele | 25 - 24 | Polonia |
19h30 | Kosovo | 14 - 30 | Germania |
10 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 18 - 26 | Germania |
19h15 | Kosovo | 27 - 24 | Israele |
13 Aprile 2019 | |||
14h00 | Germania | 29 - 24 | Polonia |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | Israele | 30 - 24 | Kosovo |
12 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h45 | Israele | 25 - 40 | Germania |
20h00 | Kosovo | 23 - 23 | Polonia |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Polonia | 26 - 23 | Israele |
18h00 | Germania | 28 - 17 | Kosovo |
24 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 27 - 27 | Belgio |
25 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h15 | Croazia | 31 - 28 | Svizzera |
28 Ottobre 2018 | |||
13h15 | Svizzera | 29 - 24 | Serbia |
15h45 | Belgio | 25 - 30 | Croazia |
10 Aprile 2019 | |||
20h10 | Belgio | 25 - 28 | Svizzera |
11 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 25 - 25 | Croazia |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
14h00 | Svizzera | 36 - 22 | Belgio |
20h30 | Croazia | 27 - 23 | Serbia |
12 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h15 | Svizzera | 28 - 33 | Croazia |
20h00 | Belgio | 26 - 37 | Serbia |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Croazia | 28 - 19 | Belgio |
18h00 | Serbia | 32 - 31 | Svizzera |
24 Ottobre 2018 | |||
21h45 | Islanda | 35 - 21 | Grecia |
25 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h15 | Macedonia del Nord | 31 - 27 | Turchia |
28 Ottobre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Turchia | 22 - 33 | Islanda |
16h00 | Grecia | 28 - 26 | Macedonia del Nord |
10 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | Grecia | 22 - 26 | Turchia |
21h45 | Islanda | 33 - 34 | Macedonia del Nord |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
16h00 | Turchia | 26 - 23 | Grecia |
20h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 24 - 24 | Islanda |
12 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Turchia | 25 - 26 | Macedonia del Nord |
19h00 | Grecia | 28 - 28 | Islanda |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Macedonia del Nord | 27 - 23 | Grecia |
18h00 | Islanda | 32 - 22 | Turchia |
24 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h15 | Slovenia | 27 - 21 | Lettonia |
25 Ottobre 2018 | |||
19h30 | Olanda | 35 - 25 | Estonia |
28 Ottobre 2018 | |||
14h10 | Lettonia | 29 - 24 | Olanda |
18h30 | Estonia | 20 - 31 | Slovenia |
11 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h30 | Estonia | 18 - 24 | Lettonia |
19h30 | Olanda | 26 - 27 | Slovenia |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
14h10 | Lettonia | 30 - 24 | Estonia |
17h00 | Slovenia | 30 - 23 | Olanda |
12 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h40 | Lettonia | 25 - 24 | Slovenia |
13 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h30 | Estonia | 27 - 33 | Olanda |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Olanda | 25 - 21 | Lettonia |
18h00 | Slovenia | 32 - 28 | Estonia |
24 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 31 - 27 | Finlandia |
25 Ottobre 2018 | |||
17h00 | Bielorussia | 29 - 30 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
27 Ottobre 2018 | |||
15h00 | Finlandia | 20 - 27 | Bielorussia |
20h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 20 - 25 | Repubblica Ceca |
10 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h10 | Repubblica Ceca | 30 - 31 | Bielorussia |
11 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h30 | Finlandia | 26 - 30 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
16h00 | Bielorussia | 24 - 26 | Repubblica Ceca |
17h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 31 - 19 | Finlandia |
12 Giugno 2019 | |||
17h05 | Finlandia | 24 - 26 | Repubblica Ceca |
20h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 25 - 31 | Bielorussia |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 23 - 24 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
18h00 | Bielorussia | 40 - 15 | Finlandia |
24 Ottobre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Portogallo | 21 - 13 | Romania |
25 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h30 | Francia | 42 - 27 | Lituania |
28 Ottobre 2018 | |||
15h30 | Lituania | 23 - 24 | Portogallo |
17h00 | Romania | 21 - 31 | Francia |
11 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h00 | Romania | 28 - 23 | Lituania |
21h00 | Portogallo | 33 - 27 | Francia |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
15h30 | Lituania | 24 - 23 | Romania |
17h30 | Francia | 33 - 24 | Portogallo |
13 Giugno 2019 | |||
17h00 | Romania | 19 - 24 | Portogallo |
18h00 | Lituania | 17 - 37 | Francia |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Portogallo | 28 - 28 | Lituania |
18h00 | Francia | 34 - 25 | Romania |
24 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h30 | Ungheria | 30 - 22 | Slovacchia |
18h30 | Russia | 34 - 20 | Italia |
27 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Slovacchia | 21 - 22 | Russia |
18h45 | Italia | 22 - 30 | Ungheria |
10 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h45 | Italia | 26 - 23 | Slovacchia |
11 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h30 | Russia | 19 - 25 | Ungheria |
14 Aprile 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ungheria | 23 - 23 | Russia |
17h00 | Slovacchia | 23 - 26 | Italia |
12 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Slovacchia | 20 - 21 | Ungheria |
13 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h45 | Italia | 23 - 30 | Russia |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Russia | 30 - 20 | Slovacchia |
18h00 | Ungheria | 32 - 29 | Italia |
24 Ottobre 2018 | |||
17h30 | Montenegro | 24 - 24 | Isole Faroe |
21h00 | Danimarca | 30 - 24 | Ucraina |
27 Ottobre 2018 | |||
16h10 | Isole Faroe | 17 - 35 | Danimarca |
28 Ottobre 2018 | |||
17h30 | Ucraina | 29 - 24 | Montenegro |
10 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | Ucraina | 30 - 19 | Isole Faroe |
21h00 | Montenegro | 32 - 31 | Danimarca |
13 Aprile 2019 | |||
17h45 | Isole Faroe | 26 - 27 | Ucraina |
20h15 | Danimarca | 37 - 26 | Montenegro |
12 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Ucraina | 30 - 33 | Danimarca |
13 Giugno 2019 | |||
19h30 | Isole Faroe | 21 - 24 | Montenegro |
16 Giugno 2019 | |||
18h00 | Montenegro | 27 - 21 | Ucraina |
18h00 | Danimarca | 31 - 24 | Isole Faroe |