Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Zagabria
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 229 | 323 | -94 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 121 | 161 | -40 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 108 | 162 | -54 |
3 Febbraio 2023 - 17h30 Girone Finale | Dubrava Zagreb (6) | 23 - 42 | PPD Zagreb (1) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | RK Nexe Nasice (2) | 35 - 17 | Dubrava Zagreb (6) |
26 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | Dubrava Zagreb (6) | 22 - 24 | RK Porec (4) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Girone Finale | Dubrava Zagreb (6) | 31 - 37 | HRK Gorica (5) |
14 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | MRK Sesvete (3) | 34 - 24 | Dubrava Zagreb (6) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | PPD Zagreb (1) | 31 - 16 | Dubrava Zagreb (6) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | Dubrava Zagreb (6) | 21 - 27 | RK Nexe Nasice (2) |
14 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | RK Porec (4) | 26 - 25 | Dubrava Zagreb (6) |
22 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | HRK Gorica (5) | 36 - 26 | Dubrava Zagreb (6) |
7 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | Dubrava Zagreb (6) | 24 - 31 | MRK Sesvete (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 17 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 394 | 390 | +4 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 208 | 197 | +11 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 186 | 193 | -7 |
11 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 32 - 30 | Zamet Rijeka (5) |
16 Settembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 2 | RK Rudar (5) | 25 - 23 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |
24 Settembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 3 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) | 29 - 20 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (6) |
9 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | Dubrava Zagreb (5) | 33 - 35 | HRK Gorica (2) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (6) | 30 - 33 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 7 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 25 - 23 | RK Metkovic (6) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | Zamet Rijeka (8) | 23 - 30 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |
12 Novembre 2022 - 18h30 Giornata 9 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 27 - 27 | RK Rudar (4) |
16 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) | 38 - 20 | Dubrava Zagreb (5) |
20 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (7) | 25 - 31 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) |
25 Novembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 11 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) | 30 - 31 | RK Nexe Nasice (1) |
30 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | HRK Gorica (4) | 22 - 25 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) |
10 Dicembre 2022 - 17h45 Giornata 13 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) | 32 - 31 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (7) |
17 Dicembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 14 | RK Metkovic (4) | 30 - 24 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) |