Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Belgio - Gand
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 103 | 113 | -10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 49 | +5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 64 | -15 |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 25 - 22 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (3) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 21h15 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | 29 - 27 | HC Atomix Haacht (1) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Eynatten-Raeren (2) | 38 - 25 | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Girone di Retrocessione | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (3) | 26 - 24 | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 21h15 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) | - | HC Eynatten-Raeren (2) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 21h15 Girone di Retrocessione | HC Atomix Haacht (1) | - | HC Don Bosco Gent (4) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 10 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 519 | 593 | -74 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 295 | 293 | +2 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 224 | 300 | -76 |
2 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 30 - 28 | HC Atomix Haacht (9) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) | 36 - 22 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 26 - 28 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (5) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (4) | 31 - 28 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (7) | 37 - 36 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (9) | 36 - 26 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 25 - 35 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Kraainem (2) | 30 - 24 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 21 - 26 | Hubo Handbal 2 (7) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 20h15 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (6) | 31 - 27 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 | HC Atomix Haacht (7) | 32 - 27 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 23 - 34 | Estudiantes HC Tournai (3) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 45 - 27 | HC Eynatten-Raeren (9) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h15 | Kreasa Houthalen (2) | 36 - 23 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 32 - 34 | SK Avanti Lebbeke (7) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken (1) | 39 - 21 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 31 - 23 | HC Kraainem (3) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 20h15 | Hubo Handbal 2 (5) | 29 - 26 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 | HC Don Bosco Gent (10) | 25 - 22 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk (8) |