Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Romania - Bucarest
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 51 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 649 | 538 | +111 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 349 | 276 | +73 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 300 | 262 | +38 |
30 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 1 | CS Rapid Bucarest (9) | 25 - 29 | CSM Corona Brasov (5) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | CS Rapid Bucarest (7) | 29 - 22 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (8) |
13 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 3 | CSM Bucuresti (1) | 25 - 21 | CS Rapid Bucarest (8) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 4 | CS Rapid Bucarest (6) | 33 - 26 | CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 (13) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 5 | Dunarea Braila (5) | 28 - 27 | CS Rapid Bucarest (6) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | CS Rapid Bucarest (5) | 30 - 22 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (6) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (2) | 32 - 33 | CS Rapid Bucarest (5) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 7 | CS Rapid Bucarest (4) | 35 - 22 | Stiinta Bucuresti (14) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 8 | CS Rapid Bucarest (4) | 35 - 22 | Stiinta Bucuresti (14) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 9 | CSM Targu Jiu (11) | 20 - 32 | CS Rapid Bucarest (3) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 10 | CS Rapid Bucarest (3) | 31 - 23 | SCM Gloria Buzau (7) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | SCM Craiova (3) | 25 - 32 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 12 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) | 34 - 22 | HC Zalau (13) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 13 | CS Magura Cisnadie (8) | 28 - 33 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 14 | CSM Corona Brasov (12) | 31 - 38 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 15 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (8) | 26 - 35 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 16 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) | 30 - 28 | CSM Bucuresti (1) |
21 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 17 | CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 (13) | 22 - 27 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 18 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) | 34 - 28 | Dunarea Braila (4) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 19 | CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud (3) | 25 - 22 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 20 | CS Rapid Bucarest (2) | 33 - 32 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (5) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 21 | Stiinta Bucuresti | - | CS Rapid Bucarest |
27 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 22 | CS Rapid Bucarest | - | CSM Targu Jiu |
1 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | SCM Gloria Buzau | - | CS Rapid Bucarest |
11 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | CS Rapid Bucarest | - | SCM Craiova |
15 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | HC Zalau | - | CS Rapid Bucarest |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 9 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 366 | 399 | -33 |
10 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) (4) | 30 - 28 | CS Rapid Bucarest (5) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | CS Rapid Bucarest (5) | 26 - 25 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (7) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 3 | CS Rapid Bucarest (6) | 27 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) (2) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (7) | 24 - 24 | CS Rapid Bucarest (6) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | Metz Handball (FRA) (4) | 33 - 22 | CS Rapid Bucarest (6) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | CS Rapid Bucarest (6) | 27 - 22 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (4) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 7 | CS Rapid Bucarest (5) | 30 - 29 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (6) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (4) | 35 - 30 | CS Rapid Bucarest (7) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (4) | 25 - 24 | CS Rapid Bucarest (7) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | CS Rapid Bucarest (7) | 31 - 34 | Metz Handball (FRA) (2) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 11 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) (3) | 30 - 29 | CS Rapid Bucarest (7) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | CS Rapid Bucarest (7) | 20 - 23 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (6) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) | 21 - 24 | CS Rapid Bucarest (7) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 14 | CS Rapid Bucarest (7) | 24 - 33 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) (2) |