Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 31 Agosto 2013 - 27 Aprile 2014
31 Agosto 2013 | |||
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen | 14 - 37 | TV Nellingen | |
TuS 09 Drolshagen | 20 - 35 | TV Beyeröhde | |
Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 21 - 33 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | |
AMTV Hamburg | 22 - 16 | SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin | |
SVG Celle | 23 - 26 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | |
VTV Mundenheim | 24 - 27 | TSG/DJK Bretzenheim | |
TV Strombach | 24 - 31 | Bruchköbel | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 51 - 20 | TV Grenzach | |
1 Settembre 2013 | |||
TuS Altwarmbüchen | 13 - 45 | TSV Nord Harrislee | |
TuRa Bergkamen | 14 - 58 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | |
Hannover-West | 16 - 41 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | |
Magdeburger SV 90 | 18 - 40 | Bad Wildungen | |
TSV Birkenau | 21 - 31 | Gröbenzell | |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 22 - 33 | Füchse Berlin | |
SV Union Halle-Neustadt | 23 - 24 | SG 09 Kirchhof | |
TV Bassenheim 1911 | 34 - 24 | Greven 09 | |
TV Oyten | 37 - 30 | TSV 1860 Travemünde |
2 Ottobre 2013 | |||
19h00 | Gröbenzell | 23 - 27 | Neckarsulmer SU |
19h30 | Füchse Berlin | 24 - 34 | HC Leipzig |
19h30 | Oschatz | 25 - 29 | SG 09 Kirchhof |
19h30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 29 - 19 | TuS Metzingen |
3 Ottobre 2013 | |||
17h00 | TV Beyeröhde | 27 - 48 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 Ottobre 2013 | |||
20h00 | AMTV Hamburg | 12 - 39 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
5 Ottobre 2013 | |||
15h30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 19 - 43 | Buxtehuder SV |
17h30 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 23 - 34 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
19h00 | TSG/DJK Bretzenheim | 27 - 47 | Frisch Auf Göppingen |
19h00 | Bad Wildungen | 30 - 26 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten |
19h30 | TV Nellingen | 23 - 17 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau |
19h30 | VfL Oldenburg | 28 - 34 | Blomberg-Lippe |
6 Ottobre 2013 | |||
15h00 | TV Oyten | 26 - 45 | TSV Nord Harrislee |
16h30 | Bruchköbel | 14 - 44 | VL Koblenz Weibern |
17h00 | TV Bassenheim 1911 | 21 - 43 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 |
17h30 | TSG Ober-Eschbach | 21 - 33 | DJK / MJC Trier |
1 Novembre 2013 | |||
18h00 | TV Nellingen | 19 - 38 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 Novembre 2013 | |||
18h00 | Neckarsulmer SU | 25 - 41 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
19h00 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 26 - 31 | Blomberg-Lippe |
19h00 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 28 - 21 | VL Koblenz Weibern |
19h30 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 27 - 31 | Buxtehuder SV |
3 Novembre 2013 | |||
16h00 | SG 09 Kirchhof | 29 - 23 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 |
12 Novembre 2013 | |||
19h30 | Bad Wildungen | 29 - 31 | HC Leipzig |
13 Novembre 2013 | |||
19h30 | DJK / MJC Trier | 21 - 40 | Thüringer HC Erfürt |
25 Gennaio 2014 | |||
16h30 | Blomberg-Lippe | 32 - 20 | SG 09 Kirchhof |
18h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 32 - 34 ot | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
26 Gennaio 2014 | |||
15h00 | Buxtehuder SV | 32 - 27 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
27 Gennaio 2014 | |||
19h00 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 20 - 23 | HC Leipzig |
26 Aprile 2014 | |||
14h30 | HC Leipzig | 33 - 23 | Buxtehuder SV |
16h30 | Blomberg-Lippe | 27 - 26 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
27 Aprile 2014 | |||
14h30 | HC Leipzig | 36 - 26 | Blomberg-Lippe |
1 | HC Leipzig | 5 |
2 | Blomberg-Lippe | 4 |
3 | Buxtehuder SV | 3 |
4 | SG 09 Kirchhof | 3 |
5 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 |
6 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
2 | AMTV Hamburg | 0 |
3 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 0 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 0 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 |
2 | AMTV Hamburg | 1 |
3 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 1 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 1 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 1 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 1 |
1 | Blomberg-Lippe | 2 |
2 | HC Leipzig | 2 |
3 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 |
4 | AMTV Hamburg | 1 |
5 | Bad Wildungen | 1 |
6 | Buxtehuder SV | 1 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
2 | AMTV Hamburg | 0 |
3 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 0 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 0 |
1 | AMTV Hamburg | 1 |
2 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 1 |
3 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 1 |
4 | Bad Wildungen | 1 |
5 | Bensheim-Auerbach | 1 |
6 | Bruchköbel | 1 |
1 | HC Leipzig | 3 |
2 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 |
3 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 2 |
4 | Blomberg-Lippe | 2 |
5 | Buxtehuder SV | 2 |
6 | SG 09 Kirchhof | 2 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0 |
2 | AMTV Hamburg | 0 |
3 | Altlandsberg MTV 1860 | 0 |
4 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 0 |
5 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund | 0 |
6 | Bad Wildungen | 0 |
1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 |
2 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau | 1 |
3 | Blomberg-Lippe | 1 |
4 | Buxtehuder SV | 1 |
5 | Greven 09 | 1 |
6 | HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten | 1 |