Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
4 Ottobre 2008 | |||
16h00 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 31 - 27 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
5 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 37 - 30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
11 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h00 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 32 - 42 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
17h45 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 35 - 22 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) |
16 Ottobre 2008 | |||
18h30 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 21 - 37 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
19 Ottobre 2008 | |||
19h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 31 - 18 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) |
8 Novembre 2008 | |||
15h05 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 27 - 31 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
9 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 34 - 21 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
13 Novembre 2008 | |||
18h30 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 28 - 31 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) |
16 Novembre 2008 | |||
16h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 25 - 32 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
22 Novembre 2008 | |||
15h05 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 29 - 24 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
17h45 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 44 - 27 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
4 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h30 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 34 - 22 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) |
5 Ottobre 2008 | |||
15h55 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 24 - 34 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
12 Ottobre 2008 | |||
15h50 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) | 23 - 41 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
17h55 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 40 - 24 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
18 Ottobre 2008 | |||
15h00 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) | 21 - 42 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
19 Ottobre 2008 | |||
15h50 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 30 - 26 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
8 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h30 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 21 - 34 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
9 Novembre 2008 | |||
15h50 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 29 - 21 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) |
16 Novembre 2008 | |||
15h00 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) | 20 - 20 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
18h00 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 37 - 26 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
22 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h30 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 32 - 26 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
23 Novembre 2008 | |||
18h00 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 41 - 19 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) |
2 Ottobre 2008 | |||
19h30 | THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 29 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
4 Ottobre 2008 | |||
16h10 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 24 - 29 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
8 Ottobre 2008 | |||
19h05 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 29 - 39 | THW Kiel (GER) |
12 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 30 - 19 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
18 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h00 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 37 - 30 | Drammen HK (NOR) |
19 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 27 - 31 | THW Kiel (GER) |
5 Novembre 2008 | |||
19h00 | THW Kiel (GER) | 40 - 28 | Drammen HK (NOR) |
8 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h00 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 22 - 29 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
13 Novembre 2008 | |||
18h00 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 25 - 30 | THW Kiel (GER) |
16 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 38 - 27 | Drammen HK (NOR) |
23 Novembre 2008 | |||
16h10 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 16 - 25 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
17h30 | THW Kiel (GER) | 33 - 26 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
2 Ottobre 2008 | |||
19h30 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 32 - 20 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
5 Ottobre 2008 | |||
15h30 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 25 - 34 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) |
11 Ottobre 2008 | |||
16h10 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) | 31 - 34 | Hamburg HSV (GER) |
19h30 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 27 - 23 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
15 Ottobre 2008 | |||
18h15 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 22 - 38 | Hamburg HSV (GER) |
18 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 32 - 33 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) |
5 Novembre 2008 | |||
19h00 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 29 - 27 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) |
9 Novembre 2008 | |||
19h00 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 27 - 31 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
15 Novembre 2008 | |||
16h10 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) | 38 - 22 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
16 Novembre 2008 | |||
15h45 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 26 - 35 | Hamburg HSV (GER) |
22 Novembre 2008 | |||
16h10 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) | 33 - 29 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
23 Novembre 2008 | |||
15h45 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 36 - 27 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
2 Ottobre 2008 | |||
20h30 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 38 - 30 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) |
4 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h45 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 28 - 35 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
9 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 34 - 26 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) |
12 Ottobre 2008 | |||
18h00 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 28 - 26 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
18 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h45 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 31 - 29 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) |
19 Ottobre 2008 | |||
18h00 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 34 - 32 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
8 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h45 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 29 - 30 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) |
20h00 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 33 - 27 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
15 Novembre 2008 | |||
12h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 35 - 30 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
16 Novembre 2008 | |||
18h00 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 28 - 29 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) |
22 Novembre 2008 | |||
20h00 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 31 - 29 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
23 Novembre 2008 | |||
12h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 28 - 21 | CSA Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) |
5 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h15 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 29 - 28 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
18h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 26 - 25 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
9 Ottobre 2008 | |||
19h15 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 35 - 29 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
11 Ottobre 2008 | |||
16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 25 - 32 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
16 Ottobre 2008 | |||
19h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 38 - 20 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
19 Ottobre 2008 | |||
18h00 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 27 - 26 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
8 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h05 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 33 - 22 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) |
21h30 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 25 - 35 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
15 Novembre 2008 | |||
16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 26 - 15 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
16 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h30 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 32 - 29 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
22 Novembre 2008 | |||
16h00 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 26 - 27 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
17h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 34 - 25 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
5 Ottobre 2008 | |||
15h30 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 35 - 25 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
18h00 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 25 - 21 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
11 Ottobre 2008 | |||
20h15 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 30 - 34 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
12 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 36 - 29 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) |
18 Ottobre 2008 | |||
20h25 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 32 - 34 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
19 Ottobre 2008 | |||
18h00 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 39 - 33 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) |
9 Novembre 2008 | |||
15h30 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 27 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
18h00 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 37 - 26 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
15 Novembre 2008 | |||
20h20 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 28 - 28 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) |
16 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 34 - 34 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
23 Novembre 2008 | |||
15h30 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 33 - 29 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 43 - 29 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
4 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h45 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 33 - 33 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
5 Ottobre 2008 | |||
19h00 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 16 - 26 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
12 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h15 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 24 - 28 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
17h45 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 34 - 17 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
16 Ottobre 2008 | |||
20h30 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 38 - 25 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
18 Ottobre 2008 | |||
17h15 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 30 - 36 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
8 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h45 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 24 - 27 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
9 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h30 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 35 - 28 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
13 Novembre 2008 | |||
20h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 27 - 27 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
15 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h15 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 26 - 16 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
20 Novembre 2008 | |||
18h30 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 23 - 37 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
22 Novembre 2008 | |||
17h45 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 29 - 25 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
11 Febbraio 2009 | |||
18h30 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 34 - 23 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) |
14 Febbraio 2009 | |||
16h10 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) | 33 - 37 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
18 Febbraio 2009 | |||
17h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 30 - 32 | Hamburg HSV (GER) |
21 Febbraio 2009 | |||
20h00 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 38 - 27 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) |
26 Febbraio 2009 | |||
17h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 37 - 34 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) |
1 Marzo 2009 | |||
15h45 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 27 - 24 | Hamburg HSV (GER) |
4 Marzo 2009 | |||
19h00 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 32 - 31 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
7 Marzo 2009 | |||
16h10 | FC Kopenhagen A/S (DEN) | 28 - 27 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) |
14 Febbraio 2009 | |||
17h45 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 30 - 32 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
18h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 28 - 34 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
18 Febbraio 2009 | |||
19h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 25 - 23 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
21 Febbraio 2009 | |||
17h30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 22 - 25 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
26 Febbraio 2009 | |||
18h30 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 31 - 26 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
28 Febbraio 2009 | |||
17h30 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 26 - 30 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
7 Marzo 2009 | |||
17h30 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 31 - 18 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
8 Marzo 2009 | |||
17h30 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 40 - 25 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
15 Febbraio 2009 | |||
15h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 28 - 26 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
17h15 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 31 - 25 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
22 Febbraio 2009 | |||
16h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 31 - 26 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
18h30 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 24 - 30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
28 Febbraio 2009 | |||
16h00 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 30 - 32 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
1 Marzo 2009 | |||
17h30 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 22 - 21 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
7 Marzo 2009 | |||
15h15 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 22 - 23 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
8 Marzo 2009 | |||
19h00 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 36 - 32 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
14 Febbraio 2009 | |||
16h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 28 - 31 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
15 Febbraio 2009 | |||
15h00 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 31 - 43 | THW Kiel (GER) |
22 Febbraio 2009 | |||
17h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 36 - 27 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
17h45 | THW Kiel (GER) | 33 - 26 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
25 Febbraio 2009 | |||
18h30 | THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 29 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
1 Marzo 2009 | |||
20h00 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 32 - 29 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
7 Marzo 2009 | |||
20h00 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 35 - 33 | THW Kiel (GER) |
8 Marzo 2009 | |||
15h50 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 29 - 35 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
25 Marzo 2009 | |||
20h15 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 25 - 28 | Hamburg HSV (GER) |
28 Marzo 2009 | |||
15h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 33 - 31 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
29 Marzo 2009 | |||
17h30 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 28 - 28 | THW Kiel (GER) |
18h00 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 29 - 24 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
3 Aprile 2009 | |||
19h00 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 29 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
4 Aprile 2009 | |||
17h00 | THW Kiel (GER) | 31 - 27 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
17h15 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 32 - 29 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
5 Aprile 2009 | |||
17h15 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 36 - 28 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) |
25 Aprile 2009 | |||
17h00 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 29 - 30 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
26 Aprile 2009 | |||
17h30 | THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 23 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
30 Aprile 2009 | |||
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 31 - 30 | THW Kiel (GER) |
2 Maggio 2009 | |||
19h00 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 33 - 31 | Hamburg HSV (GER) |
24 Maggio 2009 | |||
18h45 | THW Kiel (GER) | 39 - 34 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
31 Maggio 2009 | |||
18h00 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 33 - 27 | THW Kiel (GER) |
1 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 13 |
2 | THW Kiel (GER) | 12 |
3 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (G. | 11 |
4 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 10 |
5 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 8 |
6 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 8 |
1 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 3 |
2 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (. | 2 |
3 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 2 |
4 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (G. | 2 |
5 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 1 |
6 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 |
1 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 7 |
2 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (. | 7 |
3 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 6 |
4 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 6 |
5 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE. | 6 |
6 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 6 |