Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 Settembre 2006 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 39 - 16 | Panevezio Viking Malt (LTU) | |
2 Settembre 2006 | |||
HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 23 - 31 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
HC Berchem (LUX) | 26 - 37 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | |
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 30 - 28 | ABC Braga (POR) | |
Maliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara (TUR) | 33 - 37 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 38 - 24 | Conversano (ITA) | |
3 Settembre 2006 | |||
Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | 25 - 23 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | |
9 Settembre 2006 | |||
SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | 23 - 22 | Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | |
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 24 - 25 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | |
Panevezio Viking Malt (LTU) | 24 - 30 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
ABC Braga (POR) | 27 - 32 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
Conversano (ITA) | 30 - 25 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | |
RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 36 - 29 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara (TUR) | |
Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 43 - 24 | HC Berchem (LUX) |
1 Ottobre 2006 | |||
MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 29 - 31 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | |
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 34 - 27 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
7 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 46 - 26 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | |
8 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 22 - 32 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
15 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 25 - 31 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 42 - 25 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | |
21 Ottobre 2006 | |||
MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 30 - 46 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
22 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 34 - 26 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | |
4 Novembre 2006 | |||
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 23 - 21 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
5 Novembre 2006 | |||
Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 39 - 28 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | |
11 Novembre 2006 | |||
MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 23 - 36 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 34 - 34 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
1 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 20 - 25 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 30 - 20 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
7 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 20 - 34 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
8 Ottobre 2006 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 39 - 31 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | |
14 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 27 - 27 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | |
15 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 27 - 34 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
21 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 28 - 23 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 30 - 37 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
4 Novembre 2006 | |||
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 23 - 28 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | |
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 32 - 25 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
11 Novembre 2006 | |||
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 22 - 23 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 39 - 29 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) |
1 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 26 - 32 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 31 - 19 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
7 Ottobre 2006 | |||
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 35 - 18 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | |
8 Ottobre 2006 | |||
RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 26 - 27 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | |
15 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 21 - 13 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | |
RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 30 - 36 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
19 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 25 - 31 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
21 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 34 - 28 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
4 Novembre 2006 | |||
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 32 - 32 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | |
5 Novembre 2006 | |||
RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 33 - 22 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | |
11 Novembre 2006 | |||
Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 32 - 31 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | |
12 Novembre 2006 | |||
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 33 - 22 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
1 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 35 - 28 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 40 - 25 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
8 Ottobre 2006 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 26 - 19 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | |
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 29 - 37 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
12 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 34 - 29 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | |
14 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 18 - 22 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
19 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 43 - 24 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
21 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 29 - 24 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
4 Novembre 2006 | |||
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 28 - 32 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | |
5 Novembre 2006 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 21 - 23 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
11 Novembre 2006 | |||
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 33 - 27 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
12 Novembre 2006 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 32 - 24 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
1 Ottobre 2006 | |||
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 28 - 32 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 31 - 34 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | |
5 Ottobre 2006 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 44 - 25 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
7 Ottobre 2006 | |||
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 33 - 28 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
14 Ottobre 2006 | |||
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 28 - 37 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
15 Ottobre 2006 | |||
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 45 - 32 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
22 Ottobre 2006 | |||
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 26 - 50 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 33 - 17 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | |
2 Novembre 2006 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 34 - 32 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
4 Novembre 2006 | |||
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 29 - 29 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
12 Novembre 2006 | |||
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 32 - 37 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
THW Kiel (GER) | 47 - 31 | CSM Constanta (ROU) |
1 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 26 - 37 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 26 - 38 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
5 Ottobre 2006 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 36 - 25 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | |
8 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 35 - 24 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |
12 Ottobre 2006 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 34 - 31 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
14 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 35 - 26 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |
21 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 30 - 33 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 35 - 37 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
2 Novembre 2006 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 38 - 29 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |
4 Novembre 2006 | |||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 38 - 27 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | |
11 Novembre 2006 | |||
Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 28 - 31 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | |
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 31 - 27 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) |
1 Ottobre 2006 | |||
RK Gold Club Hrpelje-Kozina (SLO) | 26 - 29 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 37 - 23 | Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | |
7 Ottobre 2006 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 33 - 28 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | |
8 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | 32 - 27 | RK Gold Club Hrpelje-Kozina (SLO) | |
14 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | 22 - 37 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 28 - 32 | RK Gold Club Hrpelje-Kozina (SLO) | |
21 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 31 - 34 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
RK Gold Club Hrpelje-Kozina (SLO) | 32 - 25 | Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | |
4 Novembre 2006 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 38 - 21 | RK Gold Club Hrpelje-Kozina (SLO) | |
5 Novembre 2006 | |||
Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | 34 - 30 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | |
11 Novembre 2006 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 34 - 24 | Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | |
12 Novembre 2006 | |||
RK Gold Club Hrpelje-Kozina (SLO) | 30 - 28 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) |
1 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 17 - 29 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | 28 - 33 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | |
7 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 26 - 16 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | |
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | 35 - 24 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
14 Ottobre 2006 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 20 - 22 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | |
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | 34 - 25 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
21 Ottobre 2006 | |||
HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | 24 - 27 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 35 - 35 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | |
4 Novembre 2006 | |||
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | 31 - 21 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | |
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 37 - 24 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
11 Novembre 2006 | |||
HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | 27 - 24 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
12 Novembre 2006 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 29 - 29 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) |
2 Dicembre 2006 | |||
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 31 - 37 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 32 - 22 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 41 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
3 Dicembre 2006 | |||
RK Gold Club Hrpelje-Kozina (SLO) | 23 - 34 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 25 - 25 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | |
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 28 - 25 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
GOG Gudme (DEN) | 28 - 33 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | |
4 Dicembre 2006 | |||
Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 33 - 39 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
7 Dicembre 2006 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 27 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | |
8 Dicembre 2006 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 36 - 26 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
9 Dicembre 2006 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 29 - 23 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 31 - 28 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 31 - 30 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | |
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 32 - 29 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | |
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 36 - 29 | RK Gold Club Hrpelje-Kozina (SLO) | |
10 Dicembre 2006 | |||
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | 25 - 24 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
25 Febbraio 2007 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 26 - 21 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 31 - 21 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | |
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | 36 - 36 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 39 - 36 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
1 Marzo 2007 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 39 - 32 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
3 Marzo 2007 | |||
FC Barcelona (ESP) | 34 - 29 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
4 Marzo 2007 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 32 - 34 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | |
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 37 - 29 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) |
25 Marzo 2007 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 30 - 28 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 32 - 30 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | |
30 Marzo 2007 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 34 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
1 Aprile 2007 | |||
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (ESP) | 25 - 24 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
22 Aprile 2007 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 28 - 28 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
29 Aprile 2007 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 29 - 27 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
1 | THW Kiel (GER) | 11 |
2 | BM Ciudad Real (ESP) | 9 |
3 | Portland San Antonio Pampl. | 9 |
4 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 8 |
5 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 8 |
6 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid. | 7 |
1 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid. | 4 |
2 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 2 |
3 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 |
4 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 1 |
5 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | 1 |
6 | Chambéry Savoie (FR. | 1 |
1 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 7 |
2 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL. | 6 |
3 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK. | 6 |
4 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 6 |
5 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 5 |
6 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 5 |