Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 26 Febbraio 1970 - 8 Marzo 1970
26 Febbraio 1970 | |||
A Quimper | Svezia | 8 - 6 | Norvegia |
A Saint-Nazaire | Germania Est | 13 - 11 | Unione Sovietica |
28 Febbraio 1970 | |||
A Rennes | Unione Sovietica | 10 - 9 | Norvegia |
A Rennes | Svezia | 11 - 9 | Germania Est |
1 Marzo 1970 | |||
A Nantes | Germania Est | 10 - 8 | Norvegia |
A Nantes | Unione Sovietica | 12 - 11 | Svezia |
26 Febbraio 1970 | |||
A Bayonne | Cecoslovacchia | 19 - 9 | Giappone |
A Angoulême | Jugoslavia | 34 - 8 | Stati Uniti d'America |
28 Febbraio 1970 | |||
A Agen | Jugoslavia | 17 - 17 | Giappone |
A Agen | Cecoslovacchia | 23 - 9 | Stati Uniti d'America |
1 Marzo 1970 | |||
A Tolosa | Cecoslovacchia | 16 - 15 | Jugoslavia |
A Tolosa | Giappone | 21 - 15 | Stati Uniti d'America |
26 Febbraio 1970 | |||
A Rouen | Germania Ovest | 11 - 10 | Svizzera |
A Parigi | Romania | 12 - 9 | Francia |
28 Febbraio 1970 | |||
A Evreux | Germania Ovest | 15 - 12 | Francia |
A Amiens | Romania | 22 - 7 | Svizzera |
1 Marzo 1970 | |||
A Caen | Francia | 15 - 12 | Svizzera |
A Caen | Germania Ovest | 15 - 14 | Romania |
26 Febbraio 1970 | |||
A Mulhouse | Ungheria | 19 - 9 | Islanda |
A Longwy | Danimarca | 23 - 16 | Polonia |
28 Febbraio 1970 | |||
A Strasburgo | Ungheria | 15 - 9 | Polonia |
A Hagondange | Danimarca | 19 - 13 | Islanda |
1 Marzo 1970 | |||
A Metz | Islanda | 21 - 18 | Polonia |
A Metz | Ungheria | 24 - 19 | Danimarca |
3 Marzo 1970 | |||
Giappone | 20 - 19 | Islanda | |
Unione Sovietica | 25 - 14 | Francia | |
4 Marzo 1970 | |||
Unione Sovietica | 19 - 15 | Islanda | |
5 Marzo 1970 | |||
Giappone | 22 - 13 | Francia | |
6 Marzo 1970 | |||
Islanda | 19 - 17 | Francia | |
Unione Sovietica | 28 - 12 | Giappone |
4 Marzo 1970 | |||
A Grenoble | Jugoslavia | 11 - 10 | Ungheria |
A Parigi | Romania | 15 - 13 | Svezia |
A Besançon | Danimarca | 18 - 16 | Cecoslovacchia |
A Orléans | Germania Est | 18 - 17 ot (16-16, 2-1) | Germania Ovest |
5 Marzo 1970 | |||
20h30 A Evreux | Svezia | 12 - 11 | Cecoslovacchia |
20h30 A Troyes | Germania Ovest | 15 - 13 | Ungheria |
7 Marzo 1970 | |||
19h30 A Parigi | Germania Ovest | 15 - 14 | Svezia |
8 Marzo 1970 | |||
19h30 A Parigi | Cecoslovacchia | 21 - 14 | Ungheria |
5 Marzo 1970 | |||
20h30 A Bordeaux | Germania Est | 17 - 13 | Jugoslavia |
20h30 A Lione | Romania | 18 - 12 | Danimarca |
7 Marzo 1970 | |||
A Parigi | Jugoslavia | 29 - 12 | Danimarca |
8 Marzo 1970 | |||
16h30 A Parigi | Romania | 13 - 12 ot (10-10, 2-2, 1-0) | Germania Est |
1 | Germania Ovest | 5 |
2 | Romania | 5 |
3 | Unione Sovietica | 5 |
4 | Cecoslovacchia | 4 |
5 | Germania Est | 4 |
6 | Danimarca | 3 |
1 | Giappone | 1 |
2 | Jugoslavia | 1 |
3 | Cecoslovacchia | 0 |
4 | Danimarca | 0 |
5 | Francia | 0 |
6 | Germania Est | 0 |
1 | Francia | 5 |
2 | Islanda | 4 |
3 | Danimarca | 3 |
4 | Norvegia | 3 |
5 | Polonia | 3 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 |