Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Logroño- Fondato nel 2003
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 27 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 674 | 655 | +19 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 17 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 376 | 348 | +28 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 298 | 307 | -9 |
10 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 1 | FM Cangas (11) | 29 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja (5) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 2 | BM Logroño La Rioja (5) | 30 - 30 | Huesca (13) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | Puerto Sagunto (12) | 24 - 22 | BM Logroño La Rioja (7) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 27 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún (1) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 5 | FC Barcelona (1) | 38 - 29 | BM Logroño La Rioja (14) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 6 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 33 - 26 | CB Torrelavega (13) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 7 | Atlético Valladolid (5) | 29 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (12) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | BM Logroño La Rioja (13) | 30 - 34 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (8) |
8 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 9 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 24 - 21 | Puente Genil (12) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 10 | BM Benidorm (10) | 28 - 34 | BM Logroño La Rioja (9) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 11 | BM Logroño La Rioja (8) | 39 - 35 | CB Nava (13) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 12 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 33 - 36 | BM Logroño La Rioja (7) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | BM Logroño La Rioja (5) | 34 - 31 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 14 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) | 27 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 15 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 37 - 34 | Ademar Leon (9) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 16 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 32 - 27 | FM Cangas (14) |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 17 | Huesca (10) | 36 - 32 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 18 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 38 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 19 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 36 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 24 - 30 | FC Barcelona (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 21 | CB Torrelavega (5) | 27 - 31 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 22 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 28 - 25 | Atlético Valladolid (12) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 11h30 Giornata 23 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | - | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 24 | Puente Genil | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
13 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja | - | BM Benidorm |
20 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 26 | CB Nava | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
27 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
4 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
18 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 29 | BM Logroño La Rioja | - | Adelma BM Sinfín |
25 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 30 | Ademar Leon | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 163 | 176 | -13 |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo F | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) (1) | 34 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo F | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) | 29 - 29 | HC Alkaloid Skopje (MAC) (4) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo F | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (2) | 24 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo F | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) | 29 - 32 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) (2) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo F | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) | 28 - 29 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) (1) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo F | HC Alkaloid Skopje (MAC) (4) | 28 - 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja (3) |