Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Spagna - Irún- Fondato nel 1962
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 34 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 672 | 587 | +85 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 18 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 354 | 295 | +59 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 16 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 318 | 292 | +26 |
9 Settembre 2023 - 16h45 Giornata 1 | Bidasoa Irún (8) | 26 - 26 | FC Barcelona (7) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 2 | CB Torrelavega (8) | 29 - 34 | Bidasoa Irún (4) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (3) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 27 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún (1) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 5 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 37 - 19 | Puente Genil (8) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 16h45 Giornata 6 | BM Benidorm (6) | 24 - 31 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 7 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 37 - 26 | CB Nava (10) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 8 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 20 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 9 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 30 - 33 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 10 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) | 21 - 29 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 11 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 27 | Ademar Leon (6) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 12 | FM Cangas (14) | 25 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 13 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 24 | Huesca (10) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 14 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 26 - 32 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
12 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 15 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 35 - 31 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (12) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 16 | FC Barcelona (1) | 30 - 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Febbraio 2024 - 21h30 Giornata 17 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 34 - 31 | CB Torrelavega (5) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 12h30 Giornata 18 | Atlético Valladolid | 33 - 35 | Bidasoa Irún |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 19 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 36 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | Puente Genil (10) | 28 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 21 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 26 - 26 | BM Benidorm (9) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 22 | CB Nava (7) | 29 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
6 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 24 | Fraikin BM Granollers | - | Bidasoa Irún |
13 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 25 | Bidasoa Irún | - | Adelma BM Sinfín |
20 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 26 | Ademar Leon | - | Bidasoa Irún |
27 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 27 | Bidasoa Irún | - | FM Cangas |
4 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 28 | Huesca | - | Bidasoa Irún |
18 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 29 | Bidasoa Irún | - | Puerto Sagunto |
25 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 30 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca | - | Bidasoa Irún |