Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Ungheria - Zalaegerszeg- Fondato nel 1979
12 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 117 - 112 ot | Soproni KC |
15 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | Soproni KC | 84 - 89 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
18 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 87 - 99 | Soproni KC |
22 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Soproni KC | 79 - 84 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
3 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Semifinali | Falco KC Szombathely | 90 - 80 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
6 Maggio 2023 - 17h15 Semifinali | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK | 66 - 95 | Falco KC Szombathely |
9 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Semifinali | Falco KC Szombathely | 95 - 94 ot | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
20 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Finale | BC Körmend | 104 - 56 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 630 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 2282 | 2162 | +120 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 769 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1098 | 1020 | +78 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 500 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1184 | 1142 | +42 |
5 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (7) | 89 - 84 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (8) |
8 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | BC Körmend (9) | 93 - 92 ot | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (6) |
12 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (8) | 70 - 76 | Alba Fehervar (3) |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Budapesti Honvéd SE (11) | 76 - 83 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (6) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (5) | 81 - 77 | Kaposvári KK (9) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) | 94 - 87 | Soproni KC (9) |
19 Novembre 2022 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | M-V Nyiregyhaza (14) | 74 - 87 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) |
23 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) | 84 - 79 | Debreceni (12) |
26 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (3) | 84 - 80 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | Falco KC Szombathely (1) | 94 - 80 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) |
10 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Atomerömü SE Paks (7) | 99 - 98 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (6) |
17 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (5) | 82 - 60 | OSE Lions (10) |
21 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 77 - 94 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (5) |
30 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (12) | 76 - 92 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (5) |
7 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) | 109 - 77 | BC Körmend (8) |
14 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 16 | Alba Fehervar (3) | 73 - 78 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) | 93 - 80 | Budapesti Honvéd SE (13) |
28 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | Kaposvári KK (10) | 89 - 82 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) |
4 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Soproni KC (7) | 65 - 77 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) | 97 - 87 | M-V Nyiregyhaza (14) |
15 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | Debreceni (7) | 83 - 81 ot | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) | 79 - 78 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (2) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) | 71 - 86 | Falco KC Szombathely (1) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | Falco KC Szombathely (1) | 71 - 86 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (3) | 81 - 78 | Atomerömü SE Paks (7) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | OSE Lions (11) | 88 - 74 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) | 68 - 71 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (6) |