Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Squadra | Titoli | Primo Titolo | Ultimo Titolo | CSKA Moscow | 24 | 1944/1945 | 1989/1990 |
---|---|---|---|
Zalgiris Kaunas | 5 | 1946/1947 | 1986/1987 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 1949/1950 | 1967/1968 |
Moscow squad | 4 | 1923/1924 | 1958/1959 |
ASK Riga | 3 | 1954/1955 | 1957/1958 |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 1936/1937 | 1947/1948 |
Spartak Saint Petersburg | 2 | 1974/1975 | 1991/1992 |
SKA Tbilisi | 2 | 1943/1944 | 1945/1946 |
Burevestnik Leningrad | 2 | 1937/1938 | 1939/1940 |
Leningrad | 2 | 1933/1934 | 1935/1936 |
BC Tartu | 1 | 1948/1949 | 1948/1949 |
Budivelnik Kiev | 1 | 1988/1989 | 1988/1989 |
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ | 1 | 1990/1991 | 1990/1991 |
Ukrainian SSR | 1 | 1966/1967 | 1966/1967 |
Team of the RSFSR | 1 | 1962/1963 | 1962/1963 |
Latvian SSR | 1 | 1955/1956 | 1955/1956 |
VVS MVO Moscow | 1 | 1951/1952 | 1951/1952 |
Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 1938/1939 | 1938/1939 |
Squadra | Vincitori | Secondo posto | Terzo posto |
---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moscow | 24 | 8 | 3 |
Zalgiris Kaunas | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Moscow squad | 4 | 3 | 1 |
ASK Riga | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Spartak Saint Petersburg | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | 2 | 8 |
SKA Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Leningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Burevestnik Leningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Budivelnik Kiev | 1 | 6 | 8 |
VVS MVO Moscow | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 1 | 3 |
BC Tartu | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ukrainian SSR | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Latvian SSR | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Team of the RSFSR | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SKA Kyiv | 1 | 1 | |
BC Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |
GOLIFK Leningrad | 1 | 1 | |
Ska Alma-Ata | 1 | 0 | |
Estonian SSR | 1 | 0 | |
Georgian SSR | 1 | 0 | |
Stroitel Moscow | 1 | 0 | |
Krasnaja Zarja Leningrad | 1 | 0 | |
Ukrainian team | 1 | 0 | |
Team Ural | 1 | 0 | |
VEF Riga | 3 | ||
Team Odessa | 2 | ||
Statyba Vilnius | 1 | ||
Lithuanian SSR | 1 | ||
Team Tbilisi | 1 |
Paese | Vincitori | Secondo posto | Terzo posto |
---|---|---|---|
Russia | 30 | 23 | 21 |
Unione Sovietica | 11 | 11 | 5 |
Georgia | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Lituania | 5 | 7 | 7 |
Lettonia | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Estonia | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Ucraina | 1 | 7 | 11 |
Kazakistan | 1 | 0 |
Città | Vincitori | Secondo posto | Terzo posto |
---|---|---|---|
Mosca | 32 | 18 | 17 |
Tbilisi | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Kaunas | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Leningrado | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Riga | 3 | 2 | 4 |
San Pietroburgo | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Kiev | 1 | 7 | 9 |
Tartu | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tallinn | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Alma-Ata | 1 | 0 | |
Odessa | 2 | ||
Vilnius | 1 |