Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Francia - Strasburgo- Fondato nel 1928
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 46 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 2027 | 2068 | -41 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 62 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1024 | 1001 | +23 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 31 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1003 | 1067 | -64 |
17 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 1 | Strasbourg IG (4) | 71 - 57 | Nanterre 92 (16) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | Strasbourg IG (8) | 80 - 87 | Limoges CSP (11) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 5 | Strasbourg IG (7) | 65 - 83 | JL Bourg Basket (3) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 6 | Le Mans Sarthe (12) | 86 - 78 | Strasbourg IG (8) |
10 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 3 | Cholet Basket (9) | 78 - 90 | Strasbourg IG (5) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 7 | Roanne Chorale (15) | 82 - 98 | Strasbourg IG (7) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 8 | Strasbourg IG (8) | 67 - 83 | AS Monaco (1) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (4) | 91 - 72 | Strasbourg IG (11) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 10 | Strasbourg IG (15) | 64 - 81 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (12) |
7 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 4 | Strasbourg IG (5) | 78 - 66 | Saint-Quentin (15) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 11 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (12) | 101 - 91 | Strasbourg IG (16) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 12 | Strasbourg IG (14) | 90 - 75 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (10) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 13 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (16) | 68 - 73 | Strasbourg IG (11) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 14 | Strasbourg IG (10) | 88 - 78 | Nancy SLUC (6) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 15 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (17) | 67 - 56 | Strasbourg IG (11) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 16 | Strasbourg IG (8) | 74 - 61 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (18) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 17 | Paris Basketball (2) | 78 - 67 | Strasbourg IG (10) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 18 | Strasbourg IG (13) | 82 - 86 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (14) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 19 | Nanterre 92 (5) | 76 - 68 | Strasbourg IG (13) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 20 | Limoges CSP (9) | 73 - 80 | Strasbourg IG (11) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 21 | Strasbourg IG (9) | 89 - 86 | Paris Basketball (4) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 22 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (11) | 96 - 77 | Strasbourg IG (10) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 23 | Strasbourg IG (10) | 79 - 76 | Cholet Basket (8) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 24 | Strasbourg IG (8) | 97 - 82 | Roanne Chorale (17) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 25 | Nancy SLUC (12) | 79 - 75 | Strasbourg IG (9) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 26 | AS Monaco (1) | 92 - 78 | Strasbourg IG (10) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 27 | Strasbourg IG | - | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
6 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 28 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | - | Strasbourg IG |
13 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 29 | Strasbourg IG (10) | - | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque (15) |
21 Aprile 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 30 | JL Bourg Basket | - | Strasbourg IG |
23 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 31 | Strasbourg IG | - | Le Mans Sarthe |
30 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 32 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 | - | Strasbourg IG |
4 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 33 | Strasbourg IG | - | ADA Blois Basket 41 |
11 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 34 | Saint-Quentin | - | Strasbourg IG |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Ottavi di finale | Strasbourg IG | 87 - 77 | Cholet Basket |
16 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Strasbourg IG | 102 - 88 | Nancy SLUC |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Semifinali | Strasbourg IG | 93 - 89 | AS Monaco |
27 Aprile 2024 - 16h30 Finale | Strasbourg IG | - | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 470 | 510 | -40 |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo A | Cholet Basket (FRA) (4) | 98 - 93 | Strasbourg IG (3) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo A | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (2) | 93 - 71 | Strasbourg IG (3) |
6 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo A | Strasbourg IG (3) | 70 - 79 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (1) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Secondo Turno - Gruppo A | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (1) | 91 - 62 | Strasbourg IG (3) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo A | Strasbourg IG (3) | 96 - 84 | Cholet Basket (FRA) (4) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Secondo Turno - Gruppo A | Strasbourg IG (3) | 78 - 65 | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (2) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 487 | 467 | +20 |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo E | EWE Oldenburg (GER) (4) | 83 - 85 ot | Strasbourg IG (1) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo E | Strasbourg IG (1) | 81 - 68 | BC Oostende (BEL) (3) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo E | Strasbourg IG (1) | 80 - 65 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (2) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Gruppo E | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (2) | 87 - 72 | Strasbourg IG (1) |
12 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo E | BC Oostende (BEL) (3) | 87 - 84 ot | Strasbourg IG (1) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo E | Strasbourg IG (1) | 85 - 77 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) (4) |