Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bulgaria - Pleven- Fondato nel 1947
2 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Chernomorets Burgas | 89 - 70 | Spartak-Pleven |
5 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Spartak-Pleven | 69 - 75 | Chernomorets Burgas |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 46 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 2522 | 2431 | +91 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 26 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1324 | 1211 | +113 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 20 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1198 | 1220 | -22 |
10 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | CSKA Sofia (10) | 65 - 91 | Spartak-Pleven (1) |
17 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Spartak-Pleven (1) | 77 - 65 | BC Levski Sofia (9) |
23 Ottobre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 3 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (4) | 68 - 93 | Spartak-Pleven (1) |
31 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | Spartak-Pleven (1) | 84 - 77 | Chernomorets Burgas (3) |
3 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Tundja Yambol (11) | 58 - 90 | Spartak-Pleven (1) |
21 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | Spartak-Pleven (1) | 82 - 78 | BC Cherno More Varna (7) |
26 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 7 | BC Shumen (7) | 86 - 79 | Spartak-Pleven (1) |
3 Dicembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | Spartak-Pleven (1) | 81 - 72 | Academic Plovdiv (6) |
7 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | Spartak-Pleven (2) | 78 - 104 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) |
17 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) | 81 - 60 | Spartak-Pleven (4) |
21 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Spartak-Pleven (3) | 84 - 86 | CSKA Sofia (5) |
26 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | BC Levski Sofia (2) | 82 - 69 | Spartak-Pleven (4) |
7 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | Spartak-Pleven (4) | 81 - 97 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) |
14 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) | 88 - 81 | Spartak-Pleven (5) |
22 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 86 - 77 | Spartak-Pleven (4) |
26 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Spartak-Pleven (5) | 84 - 82 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
30 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | Spartak-Pleven (4) | 81 - 67 | BC Shumen (11) |
4 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | Academic Plovdiv (7) | 77 - 90 | Spartak-Pleven (3) |
8 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) | 87 - 68 | Spartak-Pleven (4) |
17 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | Spartak-Pleven (6) | 81 - 88 ot | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) |
6 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 101 - 87 | Spartak-Pleven (6) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 24 | BC Levski Sofia (5) | 85 - 86 | Spartak-Pleven (6) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | Spartak-Pleven (5) | 105 - 81 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 90 - 76 | Spartak-Pleven (5) |
1 Aprile 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 27 | Spartak-Pleven (5) | 108 - 77 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
5 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 28 | Spartak-Pleven (5) | 102 - 87 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
8 Aprile 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | Spartak-Pleven (5) | 104 - 81 | BC Shumen (10) |
14 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 30 | Spartak-Pleven (4) | 92 - 69 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
19 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 31 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) | 88 - 84 | Spartak-Pleven (5) |
26 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 33 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) | 78 - 67 | Spartak-Pleven (5) |