Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Slovenia - Sencur
11 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Sencur Gorenjska | 86 - 83 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana |
14 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | KD Ilirija Ljubljana | 97 - 76 | Sencur Gorenjska |
16 Maggio 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Sencur Gorenjska | 87 - 72 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana |
19 Maggio 2023 - 18h30 Semifinali | Sencur Gorenjska | 64 - 72 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
21 Maggio 2023 Semifinali | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana | 91 - 70 | Sencur Gorenjska |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 44 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 2142 | 1999 | +143 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 24 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1142 | 1022 | +120 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 20 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1000 | 977 | +23 |
3 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) | 89 - 82 | KK Podcetrtek (7) |
10 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Sencur Gorenjska (5) | 72 - 65 | KK Skofja Loka (8) |
14 Ottobre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) | 72 - 66 | Sencur Gorenjska (5) |
23 Ottobre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 4 | Sencur Gorenjska (6) | 80 - 86 | Sentjur Tajfun (2) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 5 | Zlatorog Lasko (10) | 59 - 75 | Sencur Gorenjska (5) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 6 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) | 86 - 59 | Rogaska Crystal (6) |
18 Novembre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 7 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (5) | 68 - 95 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) |
29 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | KD Hopsi Polzela (6) | 82 - 77 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) |
4 Dicembre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 9 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) | 76 - 85 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) |
16 Dicembre 2022 - 20h00 Giornata 11 | KK Skofja Loka (10) | 85 - 86 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) |
24 Dicembre 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 10 | KK Podcetrtek (5) | 75 - 70 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) |
28 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) | 73 - 77 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) |
7 Gennaio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | Sentjur Tajfun (4) | 67 - 78 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
15 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 91 - 92 | Zlatorog Lasko (9) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 15 | Rogaska Crystal (7) | 76 - 80 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
31 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 72 - 71 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (5) |
5 Febbraio 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 17 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 76 - 63 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) |
12 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) | 76 - 57 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
3 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 19 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 83 - 68 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) |
13 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | KK Skofja Loka (9) | 81 - 74 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 21 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 91 - 72 | Krka Novo Mesto (2) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 22 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) | 73 - 75 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
3 Aprile 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 23 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 71 - 53 | Zlatorog Lasko (10) |
16 Aprile 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 24 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 92 - 73 | Rogaska Crystal (7) |
24 Aprile 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 25 | KK Podcetrtek (6) | 81 - 87 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
27 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 26 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 90 - 76 | Sentjur Tajfun (5) |
8 Maggio 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 27 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (4) | 82 - 80 ot | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |