Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia
23 Marzo 2016 | |||
14h30 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 94 - 73 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |
24 Marzo 2016 | |||
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 50 - 73 | University Yugra Surgut |
15h10 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 84 - 66 | MBA Moscow |
25 Marzo 2016 | |||
10h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 78 - 85 | BC Novosibirsk |
10h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 78 - 83 | Irkut Irkutsk |
26 Marzo 2016 | |||
12h00 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 68 - 80 | Parma Basket Perm |
12h00 | BC Samara | 82 - 63 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |
4 Aprile 2016 | |||
15h00 | BC Novosibirsk | 62 - 77 | Parma Basket Perm |
16h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 68 - 73 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
18h00 | Ryazan BC | 82 - 59 | BC Samara |
5 Aprile 2016 | |||
11h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 79 - 72 | Spartak Vladivostok |
15h00 | BC Novosibirsk | 84 - 88 | Parma Basket Perm |
16h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 85 - 70 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
18h00 | Ryazan BC | 79 - 67 | BC Samara |
6 Aprile 2016 | |||
11h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 88 - 77 | Spartak Vladivostok |
8 Aprile 2016 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 76 - 62 | University Yugra Surgut |
17h00 | BC Samara | 81 - 64 | Ryazan BC |
9 Aprile 2016 | |||
09h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 74 - 95 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
14h30 | Parma Basket Perm | 64 - 78 | BC Novosibirsk |
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 79 - 70 | University Yugra Surgut |
16h00 | BC Samara | 83 - 75 | Ryazan BC |
10 Aprile 2016 | |||
14h30 | Parma Basket Perm | 82 - 83 | BC Novosibirsk |
12 Aprile 2016 | |||
18h00 | Ryazan BC | 49 - 55 | BC Samara |
13 Aprile 2016 | |||
15h00 | BC Novosibirsk | 63 - 72 | Parma Basket Perm |
17 Aprile 2016 | |||
09h00 | Spartak Vladivostok | 82 - 51 | Ryazan BC |
12h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 67 - 73 | BC Novosibirsk |
20 Aprile 2016 | |||
15h00 | BC Novosibirsk | 90 - 78 | University Yugra Surgut |
18h00 | Ryazan BC | 65 - 88 | Spartak Vladivostok |
18 Aprile 2016 | |||
10h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 91 - 63 | BC Samara |
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 83 - 78 | Parma Basket Perm |
19 Aprile 2016 | |||
10h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 83 - 78 | BC Samara |
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 98 - 91 ot | Parma Basket Perm |
22 Aprile 2016 | |||
17h00 | BC Samara | 63 - 87 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
23 Aprile 2016 | |||
12h30 | Parma Basket Perm | 82 - 65 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
24 Aprile 2016 | |||
12h30 | Parma Basket Perm | 87 - 90 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
25 Aprile 2016 | |||
18h00 | Ryazan BC | 67 - 73 | University Yugra Surgut |
28 Aprile 2016 | |||
16h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 93 - 77 | Ryazan BC |
25 Aprile 2016 | |||
11h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 95 - 90 | BC Novosibirsk |
28 Aprile 2016 | |||
16h30 | BC Novosibirsk | 80 - 65 | Spartak Vladivostok |
1 Maggio 2016 | |||
15h00 | BC Samara | 87 - 73 | Parma Basket Perm |
2 Maggio 2016 | |||
14h00 | BC Samara | 75 - 78 ot | Parma Basket Perm |
6 Maggio 2016 | |||
16h30 | Parma Basket Perm | 86 - 74 | BC Samara |
7 Maggio 2016 | |||
14h30 | Parma Basket Perm | 86 - 66 | BC Samara |
2 Maggio 2016 | |||
10h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 73 - 70 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
3 Maggio 2016 | |||
10h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 90 - 84 | Temp-Sumz Revda |
6 Maggio 2016 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 80 - 79 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
7 Maggio 2016 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 65 - 73 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
1 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhal. | 29 |
2 | BC Novosibirsk | 23 |
3 | Parma Basket Perm | 21 |
4 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 21 |
5 | University Yugra Surgut | 20 |
6 | BC Samara | 19 |
1 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 21 |
2 | Irkut Irkutsk | 18 |
3 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 18 |
4 | BC Samara | 17 |
5 | Spartak Vladivostok | 17 |
6 | MBA Moscow | 16 |
1 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhal. | 15 |
2 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 15 |
3 | BC Novosibirsk | 12 |
4 | Parma Basket Perm | 11 |
5 | University Yugra Surgut | 11 |
6 | BC Samara | 10 |
1 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 9 |
2 | BC Samara | 7 |
3 | Irkut Irkutsk | 7 |
4 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 7 |
5 | Parma Basket Perm | 7 |
6 | Ryazan BC | 7 |
1 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhal. | 14 |
2 | BC Novosibirsk | 11 |
3 | Parma Basket Perm | 10 |
4 | BC Samara | 9 |
5 | University Yugra Surgut | 9 |
6 | Ryazan BC | 7 |
1 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 12 |
2 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 12 |
3 | Irkut Irkutsk | 11 |
4 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 11 |
5 | Spartak Vladivostok | 11 |
6 | BC Samara | 10 |