Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Grecia - Peristeri- Fondato nel 1971
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 37 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1810 | 1626 | +184 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 891 | 738 | +153 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 17 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 919 | 888 | +31 |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Kolossos Rhodes | 104 - 93 | Peristeri |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 2 | Peristeri (10) | 64 - 66 | Panathinaïkos Athens (3) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 3 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (5) | 69 - 64 | Peristeri (11) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 4 | Peristeri (9) | 76 - 71 | Promitheas Patras BC (3) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 5 | Maroussi Athens (10) | 74 - 103 | Peristeri (7) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h15 Giornata 6 | Peristeri (5) | 77 - 48 | AS Karditsas (12) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 7 | Peristeri (4) | 89 - 87 | GS Lavrio BC (9) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 8 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) | 87 - 74 | Peristeri (5) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 19h15 Giornata 9 | Peristeri (4) | 90 - 57 | Apollon Patras (12) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 10 | Aris Thessaloniki (4) | 81 - 73 | Peristeri (5) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 16h15 Giornata 11 | Peristeri (4) | 89 - 78 | AEK Athens (6) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 12 | Peristeri (4) | 89 - 77 | Kolossos Rhodes (8) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | Panathinaïkos Athens (1) | 90 - 75 | Peristeri (4) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 16h15 Giornata 14 | Peristeri (4) | 71 - 35 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (7) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h15 Giornata 15 | Promitheas Patras BC (4) | 75 - 81 ot | Peristeri (3) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Peristeri (3) | 95 - 72 | Maroussi Athens (10) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 19h15 Giornata 17 | AS Karditsas (10) | 84 - 95 | Peristeri (3) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 18 | GS Lavrio BC (10) | 64 - 86 | Peristeri (3) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h15 Giornata 19 | Peristeri (3) | 67 - 85 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 20 | Apollon Patras (12) | 63 - 74 | Peristeri (3) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Giornata 21 | Peristeri (3) | 84 - 62 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h15 Giornata 22 | AEK Athens (6) | 97 - 101 | Peristeri (3) |
2 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | Telekom Bonn (GER) | - | Peristeri |
9 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | Peristeri | - | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
16 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | Telekom Bonn (GER) | - | Peristeri |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 473 | 475 | -2 |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Secondo Turno - Gruppo C | Peristeri (3) | 75 - 77 ot | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (2) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo C | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (1) | 89 - 68 | Peristeri (3) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Secondo Turno - Gruppo C | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (4) | 93 - 88 | Peristeri (3) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Secondo Turno - Gruppo C | Peristeri (3) | 76 - 73 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (4) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Secondo Turno - Gruppo C | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (2) | 61 - 76 | Peristeri (3) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Secondo Turno - Gruppo C | Peristeri (3) | 90 - 82 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (1) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 92 - 110 | Peristeri |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Peristeri | 83 - 80 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Play-In | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | Annullato | Peristeri |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 463 | 493 | -30 |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo A | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) (2) | 96 - 68 | Peristeri (3) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Gruppo A | Peristeri (3) | 87 - 70 | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) |
7 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo A | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (1) | 81 - 64 | Peristeri (3) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Gruppo A | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) | 87 - 90 | Peristeri (3) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Gruppo A | Peristeri (3) | 78 - 86 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) (2) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo A | Peristeri (3) | 76 - 73 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) (1) |