Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Sebenico- Fondato nel 2010
10 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | KK Cedevita Junior | 87 - 65 | GKK Sibenka |
13 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | GKK Sibenka | 76 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 45 | 31 | 14 | 17 | 2247 | 2370 | -123 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 25 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 1160 | 1175 | -15 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 20 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1087 | 1195 | -108 |
20 Marzo 2023 - 19h30 Girone Finale | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) | 84 - 48 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | KK Zadar (1) | 89 - 64 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
28 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | KK Split (3) | 101 - 75 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
2 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) | 76 - 74 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
8 Aprile 2023 - 18h00 Girone Finale | GKK Sibenka (5) | 70 - 77 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
17 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | GKK Sibenka (5) | 70 - 86 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) |
21 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | GKK Sibenka (5) | 55 - 78 | KK Zadar (1) |
26 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | GKK Sibenka (5) | 53 - 85 | KK Split (3) |
30 Aprile 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | GKK Sibenka (5) | 107 - 72 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) |
5 Maggio 2023 - 19h00 Girone Finale | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 86 - 78 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 35 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1631 | 1622 | +9 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 805 | 777 | +28 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 16 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 826 | 845 | -19 |
8 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | GKK Sibenka (9) | 78 - 71 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (6) |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | KK Gorica (9) | 77 - 100 | GKK Sibenka (8) |
23 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | GKK Sibenka (6) | 68 - 57 | KK Zabok (12) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | KK Alkar Sinj (7) | 63 - 86 | GKK Sibenka (4) |
2 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | KK Dubrava Furnir (9) | 85 - 86 ot | GKK Sibenka (3) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 17h00 Giornata 7 | GKK Sibenka (3) | 81 - 74 | KK Bosco Zagreb (10) |
14 Novembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) | 90 - 55 | GKK Sibenka (12) |
17 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | KK Cibona Zagreb (1) | 74 - 64 | GKK Sibenka (4) |
27 Novembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 9 | GKK Sibenka (4) | 74 - 55 | KK Skrljevo (9) |
2 Dicembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | KK Split (3) | 70 - 55 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
11 Dicembre 2022 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | GKK Sibenka (5) | 77 - 76 | KK Zadar (2) |
18 Dicembre 2022 - 19h30 Giornata 12 | GKK Sibenka (3) | 60 - 58 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
8 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 13 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (7) | 89 - 65 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
11 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | GKK Sibenka (4) | 100 - 70 | KK Gorica (12) |
15 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | KK Zabok (10) | 74 - 88 | GKK Sibenka (4) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 20h10 Giornata 16 | GKK Sibenka (4) | 75 - 59 | KK Alkar Sinj (10) |
28 Gennaio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 17 | GKK Sibenka (4) | 70 - 78 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) |
1 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | KK Bosco Zagreb (8) | 63 - 95 | GKK Sibenka (4) |
4 Febbraio 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 19 | GKK Sibenka (5) | 56 - 87 | KK Cibona Zagreb (1) |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | KK Skrljevo (10) | 78 - 70 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
5 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 21 | GKK Sibenka (5) | 66 - 92 | KK Split (4) |
9 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | KK Zadar (2) | 82 - 62 | GKK Sibenka (5) |