Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Novosibirsk- Fondato nel 1955
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 692 | 692 | 0 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 353 | 330 | +23 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 339 | 362 | -23 |
2 Febbraio 2023 - 17h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 77 - 72 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
14 Febbraio 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 80 - 66 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 07h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 61 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
23 Febbraio 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 75 - 68 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
27 Febbraio 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 80 - 66 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
2 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 76 - 53 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
6 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 70 - 74 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 08h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 75 - 68 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 56 - 68 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 65 - 57 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 29 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1412 | 1595 | -183 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 740 | 761 | -21 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 672 | 834 | -162 |
2 Ottobre 2022 - 09h00 Ottobre 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 66 - 72 | Nadezhda Orenburg (5) |
7 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Ottobre 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 47 - 73 | MBA Moscow (2) |
11 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Ottobre 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 78 - 62 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) |
18 Ottobre 2022 - 12h00 Ottobre 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 71 - 88 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 09h00 Ottobre 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 52 - 84 | Dynamo Kursk (1) |
26 Ottobre 2022 - 14h00 Ottobre 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) | 68 - 71 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
2 Novembre 2022 - 16h30 Novembre 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 85 - 59 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
6 Novembre 2022 - 08h00 Novembre 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 60 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
13 Novembre 2022 - 15h00 Novembre 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 67 - 60 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
17 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Novembre 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 85 - 66 | BC Samara (7) |
29 Novembre 2022 - 13h00 Novembre 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 84 - 71 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
7 Dicembre 2022 - 15h00 Dicembre 2022 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 64 - 60 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
10 Dicembre 2022 - 15h00 Dicembre 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 88 - 52 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
15 Dicembre 2022 - 14h00 Dicembre 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 53 - 54 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
19 Dicembre 2022 - 13h00 Dicembre 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 77 - 42 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
4 Gennaio 2023 - 15h00 Gennaio 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 91 - 65 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
8 Gennaio 2023 - 14h00 Gennaio 2023 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 73 - 47 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
12 Gennaio 2023 - 13h00 Gennaio 2023 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 76 - 62 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
16 Gennaio 2023 - 15h00 Gennaio 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 71 - 41 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 08h00 Gennaio 2023 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 74 - 66 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
25 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Gennaio 2023 | BC Samara (5) | 87 - 75 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
29 Gennaio 2023 - 08h30 Gennaio 2023 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 57 - 66 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |