Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Croazia - Zagabria- Fondato nel 1991
24 Aprile 2019 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | Cedevita Zagreb | 104 - 86 | KK Vrijednosnice Osijek |
27 Aprile 2019 - 19h00 Quarti di finale | KK Vrijednosnice Osijek | 80 - 102 | Cedevita Zagreb |
5 Maggio 2019 - 17h00 Semifinali | KK Zadar | 67 - 75 ot | Cedevita Zagreb |
8 Maggio 2019 - 19h00 Semifinali | Cedevita Zagreb | 96 - 57 | KK Zadar |
11 Maggio 2019 - 19h00 Semifinali | KK Zadar | 85 - 83 | Cedevita Zagreb |
15 Maggio 2019 - 20h00 Semifinali | Cedevita Zagreb | 78 - 84 | KK Zadar |
18 Maggio 2019 - 19h00 Semifinali | KK Zadar | 71 - 72 | Cedevita Zagreb |
22 Maggio 2019 - 20h30 Finale | KK Cibona Zagreb | 88 - 84 | Cedevita Zagreb |
24 Maggio 2019 - 20h00 Finale | KK Cibona Zagreb | 90 - 82 | Cedevita Zagreb |
28 Maggio 2019 - 20h00 Finale | Cedevita Zagreb | 65 - 76 | KK Cibona Zagreb |
30 Maggio 2019 - 20h00 Finale | Cedevita Zagreb | 98 - 100 | KK Cibona Zagreb |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 35 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1805 | 1726 | +79 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 949 | 850 | +99 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 856 | 876 | -20 |
7 Ottobre 2018 - 12h00 Giornata 1 | Cedevita Zagreb (1) | 82 - 59 | KK Vrijednosnice Osijek (12) |
14 Ottobre 2018 - 17h30 Giornata 2 | KK Split (6) | 61 - 77 | Cedevita Zagreb (1) |
22 Ottobre 2018 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | Cedevita Zagreb (1) | 103 - 75 | KK Alkar Sinj (6) |
27 Ottobre 2018 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | KK Hermes Analitica Zagreb (10) | 93 - 103 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) |
4 Novembre 2018 - 17h30 Giornata 5 | Cedevita Zagreb (1) | 80 - 77 | KK Zabok (7) |
11 Novembre 2018 - 12h00 Giornata 6 | Cedevita Zagreb (1) | 86 - 79 | KK Skrljevo (11) |
19 Novembre 2018 - 20h30 Giornata 7 | GKK Sibenka (8) | 96 - 88 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) |
23 Novembre 2018 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | KK Bosco Zagreb (12) | 73 - 53 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) |
6 Dicembre 2018 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | KK Zadar (3) | 69 - 63 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) |
17 Dicembre 2018 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) | 71 - 66 | KK Gorica (10) |
20 Dicembre 2018 - 20h00 Giornata 11 | KK Cibona Zagreb (1) | 94 - 73 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
18 Gennaio 2019 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | KK Vrijednosnice Osijek (7) | 83 - 78 | Cedevita Zagreb (5) |
27 Gennaio 2019 - 17h30 Giornata 13 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 79 - 78 | KK Split (3) |
2 Febbraio 2019 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | KK Alkar Sinj (10) | 79 - 96 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
3 Marzo 2019 - 12h00 Giornata 15 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 83 - 79 | KK Hermes Analitica Zagreb (7) |
8 Marzo 2019 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | KK Zabok (5) | 74 - 72 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
17 Marzo 2019 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | KK Skrljevo (9) | 79 - 61 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
22 Marzo 2019 - 19h00 Giornata 18 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 100 - 103 ot | GKK Sibenka (8) |
30 Marzo 2019 - 18h00 Giornata 19 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 93 - 76 | KK Bosco Zagreb (12) |
4 Aprile 2019 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | Cedevita Zagreb (5) | 73 - 77 | KK Zadar (2) |
13 Aprile 2019 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | KK Gorica (5) | 75 - 92 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
20 Aprile 2019 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 99 - 81 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) |
25 Marzo 2019 - 19h00 Semifinali | Cedevita Zagreb | 90 - 83 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
31 Marzo 2019 - 19h00 Semifinali | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 87 - 72 | Cedevita Zagreb |
7 Aprile 2019 - 19h00 Semifinali | Cedevita Zagreb | 73 - 78 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 38 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1924 | 1769 | +155 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 969 | 850 | +119 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 18 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 955 | 919 | +36 |
29 Settembre 2018 - 20h00 Giornata 1 | Cedevita Zagreb (8) | 84 - 87 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (5) |
6 Ottobre 2018 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | KK Zadar (CRO) (11) | 85 - 95 | Cedevita Zagreb (5) |
13 Ottobre 2018 - 21h00 Giornata 3 | Cedevita Zagreb (7) | 86 - 95 | KK Mega Basket (SRB) (2) |
21 Ottobre 2018 - 19h00 Giornata 4 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) (10) | 78 - 75 | Cedevita Zagreb (9) |
28 Ottobre 2018 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | Cedevita Zagreb (5) | 63 - 58 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (3) |
3 Novembre 2018 - 21h00 Giornata 6 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (1) | 94 - 79 | Cedevita Zagreb (8) |
10 Novembre 2018 - 21h00 Giornata 7 | Cedevita Zagreb (6) | 100 - 80 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) (11) |
17 Novembre 2018 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | KK FMP (SRB) (6) | 81 - 95 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
25 Novembre 2018 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 104 - 75 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) (11) |
7 Dicembre 2018 - 20h00 Giornata 10 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 95 - 82 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (9) |
15 Dicembre 2018 - 17h00 Giornata 11 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (11) | 102 - 103 | Cedevita Zagreb (3) |
22 Dicembre 2018 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (5) | 71 - 76 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) |
29 Dicembre 2018 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) | 83 - 72 | KK Zadar (CRO) (11) |
5 Gennaio 2019 - 21h00 Giornata 14 | KK Mega Basket (SRB) (5) | 101 - 107 ot | Cedevita Zagreb (2) |
12 Gennaio 2019 - 21h00 Giornata 15 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) | 89 - 68 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) (8) |
21 Gennaio 2019 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (3) | 80 - 78 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) |
26 Gennaio 2019 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) | 84 - 68 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (1) |
2 Febbraio 2019 - 21h00 Giornata 18 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) (10) | 75 - 78 | Cedevita Zagreb (3) |
10 Febbraio 2019 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) | 87 - 85 | KK FMP (SRB) (6) |
2 Marzo 2019 - 19h00 Giornata 20 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) (12) | 82 - 71 | Cedevita Zagreb (3) |
10 Marzo 2019 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (11) | 70 - 98 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) |
15 Marzo 2019 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | Cedevita Zagreb (2) | 94 - 80 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (9) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 474 | 556 | -82 |
2 Gennaio 2019 - 19h30 Last 32 - Group J | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 81 - 87 | BC Andorra (AND) (2) |
9 Gennaio 2019 - 18h00 Last 32 - Group J | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 98 - 84 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
16 Gennaio 2019 - 17h00 Last 32 - Group J | Unics Kazan (RUS) (1) | 105 - 70 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
23 Gennaio 2019 - 19h30 Last 32 - Group J | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 83 - 100 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (1) |
30 Gennaio 2019 - 20h00 Last 32 - Group J | BC Andorra (AND) (2) | 87 - 81 | Cedevita Zagreb (4) |
6 Febbraio 2019 - 19h00 Last 32 - Group J | Cedevita Zagreb (4) | 75 - 79 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 853 | 831 | +22 |
3 Ottobre 2018 - 20h30 Gruppo B | Limoges CSP (FRA) (4) | 82 - 68 | Cedevita Zagreb (3) |
10 Ottobre 2018 - 19h30 Gruppo B | Cedevita Zagreb (3) | 75 - 73 | Alba Berlin (GER) (2) |
17 Ottobre 2018 - 20h00 Gruppo B | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) (6) | 61 - 78 | Cedevita Zagreb (3) |
24 Ottobre 2018 - 19h30 Gruppo B | Cedevita Zagreb (3) | 81 - 85 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (1) |
31 Ottobre 2018 - 18h00 Gruppo B | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (5) | 94 - 89 | Cedevita Zagreb (3) |
7 Novembre 2018 - 19h30 Gruppo B | Cedevita Zagreb (3) | 91 - 71 | Limoges CSP (FRA) (4) |
14 Novembre 2018 - 20h00 Gruppo B | Alba Berlin (GER) (2) | 102 - 109 | Cedevita Zagreb (3) |
21 Novembre 2018 - 19h30 Gruppo B | Cedevita Zagreb (3) | 94 - 87 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) (6) |
12 Dicembre 2018 - 18h00 Gruppo B | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (1) | 80 - 76 | Cedevita Zagreb (3) |
18 Dicembre 2018 - 20h00 Gruppo B | Cedevita Zagreb (3) | 92 - 96 | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (5) |