Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Austria
25 Gennaio 2013 | |||
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 118 - 77 | UBC St. Pölten |
10 Febbraio 2013 | |||
17h00 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 73 - 80 | XD Klosterneuburg |
17h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 92 - 64 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
17h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 97 - 59 | Graz UBSC |
19h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 74 - 81 | Güssing Knights |
7 Aprile 2013 | |||
16h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | 77 - 72 | Oberwart Gunners |
16h00 | Swans Gmunden | 86 - 82 | Güssing Knights |
18h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 82 - 78 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
7 Aprile 2013 | |||
16h00 | UBC St. Pölten | 82 - 84 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
17h00 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 86 - 87 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
11 Aprile 2013 | |||
19h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 71 - 74 | Güssing Knights |
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 86 - 75 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
19h30 | XD Klosterneuburg | 87 - 73 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 98 - 92 | Swans Gmunden |
14 Aprile 2013 | |||
17h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 76 - 71 | Swans Gmunden |
18h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 78 - 77 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
18h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | 81 - 61 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers |
19h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 84 - 61 | Güssing Knights |
18 Aprile 2013 | |||
19h00 | Güssing Knights | 76 - 61 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h00 | Swans Gmunden | 89 - 80 | Oberwart Gunners |
19h30 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers | 61 - 72 | XD Klosterneuburg |
19h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 80 - 64 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
21 Aprile 2013 | |||
17h00 | Güssing Knights | 73 - 89 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
18h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 84 - 93 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
19h30 | Swans Gmunden | 84 - 91 | Oberwart Gunners |
25 Aprile 2013 | |||
19h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 75 - 57 | Güssing Knights |
28 Aprile 2013 | |||
18h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 65 - 63 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h30 | XD Klosterneuburg | 62 - 71 | Oberwart Gunners |
1 Maggio 2013 | |||
18h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | 81 - 74 ot | Oberwart Gunners |
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 70 - 76 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
5 Maggio 2013 | |||
17h00 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 85 - 83 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 76 - 83 | XD Klosterneuburg |
9 Maggio 2013 | |||
18h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 60 - 54 | XD Klosterneuburg |
19h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 68 - 85 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
12 Maggio 2013 | |||
18h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 79 - 68 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h30 | XD Klosterneuburg | 64 - 69 | Oberwart Gunners |
16 Maggio 2013 | |||
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 75 - 66 | Oberwart Gunners |
19 Maggio 2013 | |||
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 78 - 76 ot | Oberwart Gunners |
23 Maggio 2013 | |||
19h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 97 - 72 | BC Hallmann Vienna |
25 Maggio 2013 | |||
18h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 77 - 75 ot | BC Hallmann Vienna |
29 Maggio 2013 | |||
19h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 68 - 55 | Oberwart Gunners |
1 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 30 |
2 | Oberwart Gunners | 26 |
3 | XD Klosterneuburg | 26 |
4 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 25 |
5 | Swans Gmunden | 19 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 19 |
1 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 24 |
2 | UBC St. Pölten | 24 |
3 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 20 |
4 | Güssing Knights | 19 |
5 | Oberwart Gunners | 18 |
6 | Graz UBSC | 17 |
1 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 20 |
2 | Oberwart Gunners | 16 |
3 | XD Klosterneuburg | 15 |
4 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 13 |
5 | Swans Gmunden | 13 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 12 |
1 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 12 |
2 | UBC St. Pölten | 11 |
3 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 8 |
4 | Güssing Knights | 8 |
5 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 7 |
6 | Graz UBSC | 6 |
1 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 12 |
2 | XD Klosterneuburg | 11 |
3 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 10 |
4 | Oberwart Gunners | 10 |
5 | Güssing Knights | 7 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 7 |
1 | Oberwart Gunners | 13 |
2 | UBC St. Pölten | 13 |
3 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 12 |
4 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers F&. | 12 |
5 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 11 |
6 | Güssing Knights | 11 |