Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Francia - Angers- Fondato nel 2004
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 28 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1362 | 1407 | -45 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 686 | 705 | -19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 676 | 702 | -26 |
23 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 1 | Angers UFB 49 (5) | 62 - 50 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (8) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 2 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (6) | 67 - 63 | Angers UFB 49 (5) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | Angers UFB 49 (8) | 58 - 71 | Basket Landes (3) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Landerneau Bretagne (11) | 64 - 70 | Angers UFB 49 (7) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 5 | Angers UFB 49 (8) | 67 - 89 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (1) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) | 70 - 66 | Angers UFB 49 (9) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 7 | Angers UFB 49 (9) | 72 - 86 | Lattes Montpellier (4) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | Bourges Tango (1) | 79 - 59 | Angers UFB 49 (9) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 15h15 Giornata 9 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (11) | 52 - 73 | Angers UFB 49 (8) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 10 | Angers UFB 49 (8) | 99 - 61 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (7) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 11 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (9) | 57 - 49 | Angers UFB 49 (8) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 12 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (12) | 61 - 77 | Angers UFB 49 (8) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 13 | Angers UFB 49 (9) | 66 - 82 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (4) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 14 | Basket Landes (2) | 84 - 71 | Angers UFB 49 (9) |
1 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 15 | Angers UFB 49 (9) | 71 - 73 | Landerneau Bretagne (10) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (1) | 106 - 66 | Angers UFB 49 (9) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 17 | Angers UFB 49 (9) | 69 - 62 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 15h15 Giornata 18 | Lattes Montpellier (5) | 62 - 82 | Angers UFB 49 (8) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 19 | Angers UFB 49 (8) | 57 - 70 | Bourges Tango (2) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | Angers UFB 49 (8) | 65 - 61 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (10) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 21 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | - | Angers UFB 49 |
6 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 22 | Angers UFB 49 | - | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Ottavi di finale | Angers UFB 49 | 66 - 79 | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Primo turno | Enea Gorzow (POL) | 74 - 67 | Angers UFB 49 |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Primo turno | Angers UFB 49 | 68 - 75 | Enea Gorzow (POL) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 481 | 356 | +125 |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Prima fase - Gruppo C | BC Kibirkstis Vilnius (LTU) (3) | 50 - 96 | Angers UFB 49 (2) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Prima fase - Gruppo C | Angers UFB 49 (2) | 70 - 71 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) (1) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Prima fase - Gruppo C | CSM Constanta (ROU) (4) | 48 - 68 | Angers UFB 49 (2) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Prima fase - Gruppo C | Angers UFB 49 (2) | 90 - 52 | BC Kibirkstis Vilnius (LTU) (3) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Prima fase - Gruppo C | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) (1) | 74 - 62 | Angers UFB 49 (2) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Prima fase - Gruppo C | Angers UFB 49 (2) | 95 - 61 | CSM Constanta (ROU) (4) |