Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Val di Sole - 17 Giugno 2008 - 22 Giugno 2008
1 | George Atherton (GBR) | Animal Commencal | 3:12.12 |
2 | Steve Peat (GBR) | GT Mongoose / Pacific Cycle | 3:14.74 |
3 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 3:15.27 |
4 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 3:17.34 |
5 | Fabien Barel (FRA) | GT Mongoose / Pacific Cycle | 3:17.92 |
6 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 3:17.96 |
7 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | Msc Bikes | 3:20.12 |
8 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 3:21.31 |
9 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Team Pyrenees Morewood | 3:21.46 |
10 | Ivan Oulego Moreno (ESP) | Massi | 3:26.86 |
11 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | Msc Bikes | 3:26.87 |
12 | Christopher Kovarik (AUS) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 3:27.08 |
13 | Kieran Bennett (NZL) | 3:28.53 | |
14 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 3:29.06 |
15 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | 3:29.61 | |
16 | Marcel Beer (SUI) | Ixs Sports Division Racing Team | 3:30.12 |
17 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Team Maxxis | 3:30.98 |
18 | Amiel Cavalier (AUS) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 3:31.56 |
19 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Team Ghost International | 3:31.62 |
20 | Alan Beggin (ITA) | 3:31.65 | |
21 | Nathan Rennie (AUS) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 3:31.73 |
22 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Team Maxxis | 3:32.20 |
23 | Pasqual Canals Flix (ESP) | Massi | 3:32.46 |
24 | Cole Bangert (USA) | 3:32.62 | |
25 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | 3:32.91 | |
26 | Ben Cathro (GBR) | Mojo Orange | 3:33.74 |
27 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Subaru Mountain Bike Pro Team | 3:33.82 |
28 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | 3:34.82 | |
29 | Ben Reid (IRL) | 3:35.32 | |
30 | Markolf Berchtold (BRA) | 3:35.84 | |
31 | Nico Vink (BEL) | Dolphin-Trek Mountainbike Racing Team | 3:36.01 |
32 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 3:36.83 |
33 | John Swanguen (USA) | MS - Intense Factory Racing Team | 3:36.98 |
34 | Toni Berg (FIN) | 3:37.17 | |
35 | Dominik Gspan (SUI) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 3:37.17 |
36 | Andrew Mitchell (CAN) | 3:37.22 | |
37 | Maciej Jodko (POL) | 3:37.38 | |
38 | Hans Lambert (CAN) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 3:37.89 |
39 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Ixs Sports Division Racing Team | 3:37.99 |
40 | Will Rischbieth (AUS) | 3:40.62 | |
41 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | Massi | 3:42.18 |
42 | Mathias Haas (AUT) | 3:42.21 | |
43 | Frank Schneider (GER) | 3:42.40 | |
44 | Samuel Zbinden (SUI) | Argentina Bike Gravity Team | 3:42.58 |
45 | Jürgen Beneke (GER) | 3:42.87 | |
46 | Jared Rando (AUS) | Animal Commencal | 3:42.90 |
47 | Oscar Saiz Castane (ESP) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 3:43.04 |
48 | Bruno Zanchi (ITA) | 3:43.18 | |
49 | Claudio Loureiro (POR) | 3:44.29 | |
50 | Michael Skinner (NZL) | 3:44.92 |
1 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 1.58.26 |
2 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | 2.55 |
3 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 4.20 |
4 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Specialized Factory Racing | 4.43 |
5 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) | Full-Dynamix-It | 4.48 |
6 | Christoph Soukup (AUT) | 5.08 | |
7 | Roel Paulissen (BEL) | Cannondale Vredestein | 5.40 |
8 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 6.04 |
9 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6.52 |
10 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 6.58 |
11 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | 7.15 | |
12 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Dolphin-Trek Mountainbike Racing Team | 7.27 |
13 | Johannes Pallhuber (ITA) | 7.53 | |
14 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Athleticum Mtb Team | 8.05 |
15 | Todd Wells (USA) | GT Mongoose / Pacific Cycle | 8.10 |
16 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis | 8.16 |
17 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 8.24 |
18 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (ESP) | Giant Italia Team | 8.29 |
19 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | 8.49 | |
20 | Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) | Cannondale Vredestein | 9.26 |
21 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 9.39 |
22 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | 9.58 |
23 | Lado Fumic (GER) | Fumic.brothers.international | 10.04 |
24 | Seamus Mcgrath (CAN) | 10.18 | |
25 | Rubens Donizete Valeriano (BRA) | 10.33 | |
26 | Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (COL) | Gewiss Bianchi | 10.52 |
27 | Thomas Frischknecht (SUI) | Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | 11.35 |
28 | Bas Peters (NED) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 11.45 |
29 | Chris Jongewaard (AUS) | Dolphin-Trek Mountainbike Racing Team | 12.01 |
30 | Evgeniy Pechenin (RUS) | 12.39 | |
31 | Paolo Montoya (CRC) | 12.42 | |
32 | Daniel Mcconnell (AUS) | 13.06 | |
33 | Serhiy Rysenko (UKR) | 13.17 | |
34 | Jelmer Pietersma (NED) | Beone Chainreaction Mountainbiketeam | 13.38 |
35 | Edivando De Souza Cruz (BRA) | 14.18 | |
36 | Bart Jan Brentjens (NED) | Dolphin-Trek Mountainbike Racing Team | 14.28 |
37 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | 14.29 | |
38 | Ji Jianhua (CHN) | s.t. | |
39 | Alban Lakata (AUT) | 14.32 | |
40 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Team Alb-Gold Mountainbiking | 14.50 |
41 | Peter Riis Andersen (DEN) | Team Alb-Gold Mountainbiking | 15.08 |
42 | Filip Meirhaeghe (BEL) | Versluys-Landbouwkrediet Mtb Team | 15.49 |
43 | Yader Zoli (ITA) | Giant Italia Team | 16.27 |
44 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Cemelorca-Seguros | 16.33 |
45 | Adam Craig (USA) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 16.57 |
46 | András Parti (HUN) | 1 Giro | |
47 | Kashi Leuchs (NZL) | Cannondale Vredestein | 1 Giro |
48 | Frank Schotman (NED) | 1 Giro | |
49 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 1 Giro |
50 | Klaus Nielsen (DEN) | 1 Giro |