Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Rapperswil-Jona- Fondato nel 1945
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 66 | 53 | 22 | 0 | 31 | 132 | 152 | -20 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 42 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 71 | 73 | -2 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 24 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 61 | 79 | -18 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Settembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (3) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Davos (4) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 2 - 1 ot | Kloten Flyers (10) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 6 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Geneve Servette (12) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 2 - 0 | HC Ajoie (13) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 2 - 5 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 1 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 2 - 4 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 3 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 2 - 1 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 2 - 5 | EV Zug (2) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 3 - 2 ot | Davos (9) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Kloten Flyers (12) | 2 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 2 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 2 - 4 | Geneve Servette (8) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 3 - 1 | Lausanne (5) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 0 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) | 3 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 6 | Lugano (7) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 4 | Fribourg-Gottéron (3) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Bern (7) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lausanne (4) | 2 - 4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 3 | Geneve Servette (8) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 3 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 5 - 3 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 5 | Davos (9) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Gennaio 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Gennaio 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 3 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 4 - 3 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 2 - 5 | Lugano (6) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 2 - 4 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 3 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 3 - 4 ot | SC Bern (5) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 1 | Lausanne (4) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 3 - 1 | EV Zug (4) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 15h45 Febbraio 2024 | Davos (7) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 5 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h45 Febbraio 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 4 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 5 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | Lugano (8) | 3 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Ottavi di finale | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 1 | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 19h30 Ottavi di finale | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Quarti di finale | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) | 1 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
12 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 1 - 5 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15° | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
1 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) (14) | 6 - 7 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (10) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 2 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) (6) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (14) |
7 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Giornata 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (16) | 2 - 5 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) (2) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 15h45 Giornata 4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (15) | 5 - 2 | HC Kosice (SVK) (22) |
10 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Giornata 5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 2 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) (11) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) (1) | 3 - 2 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (15) |