Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Langnau- Fondato nel 1946
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 66 | 51 | 22 | 0 | 29 | 119 | 159 | -40 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 42 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 63 | 74 | -11 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 24 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 56 | 85 | -29 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 2 - 1 ot | Geneve Servette (12) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 7 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 1 - 6 | Davos (4) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 7 - 0 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 2 - 3 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 6 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 1 - 2 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 1 - 2 ot | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 3 - 2 ot | EV Zug (2) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Kloten Flyers (12) | 0 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 3 - 0 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 0 - 8 | Lugano (6) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 4 - 5 ot | SC Bern (4) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 4 - 3 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 4 - 3 | Lausanne (10) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | Davos (9) | 3 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) | 2 - 1 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 2 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) | 2 - 3 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 4 - 3 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 5 - 2 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
23 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lugano (7) | 2 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 6 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 0 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 2 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 3 - 5 | Lugano (5) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 15h45 Dicembre 2023 | Davos (9) | 2 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 3 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 3 | Lausanne (4) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 5 - 4 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 5 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 2 - 5 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 1 - 4 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 2 - 4 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 1 | HC Ajoie (14) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 4 - 2 | Geneve Servette (8) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 4 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 4 - 2 | Davos (10) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 21h45 Febbraio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 5 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 1 | SC Bern (6) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 3 - 2 ot | HC Ajoie (14) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) | 3 - 5 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lugano (5) | 5 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Febbraio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 3 - 0 | EV Zug (4) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 5 - 4 ot | Kloten Flyers (13) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) | 2 - 1 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |