Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca
3 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h20 | Piráti Chomutov | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Mountfield HK |
18h20 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Plzen |
18h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 2 ot (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
18h20 | HC Olomouc | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Kometa Brno |
18h20 | PSG Zlín | 3 - 2 ot (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
18h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
18h20 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 4 - 3 ot (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 1-0) | HC Litvínov |
21 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h30 | HC Dukla Jihlava | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
23 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
16h00 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 4 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) | HC Dukla Jihlava |
6 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Plzen |
18h20 | Piráti Chomutov | 1 - 7 (0-4, 1-3, 0-0) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
7 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) | HC Plzen |
17h30 | Piráti Chomutov | 1 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 1-1) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
9 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) | Piráti Chomutov |
17h30 | HC Plzen | 5 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 0-1) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
10 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h30 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Piráti Chomutov |
18h20 | HC Plzen | 5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava |
12 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h30 | Piráti Chomutov | 6 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 0-1) | BK Mladá Boleslav |
18h00 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Plzen |
13 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Mountfield HK | 2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Litvínov |
18h30 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Kometa Brno |
14 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | HC Litvínov |
18h30 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 3 ot (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Kometa Brno |
15 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Piráti Chomutov |
18h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | HC Plzen |
16 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 4 ot (0-1, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Piráti Chomutov |
18h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Plzen |
17 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | HC Litvínov | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) | Mountfield HK |
18h00 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 3 ot (1-3, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Sparta Praha |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | Kometa Brno | 4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Sparta Praha |
17h30 | HC Litvínov | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Mountfield HK |
19 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h30 | HC Plzen | 6 - 3 (3-2, 1-1, 2-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
16h50 | Piráti Chomutov | 2 - 3 ot (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
20 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | HC Plzen | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
17h30 | Piráti Chomutov | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
21 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 7 - 4 (3-0, 2-2, 2-2) | HC Litvínov |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Piráti Chomutov |
18h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 5 (3-1, 0-4, 0-0) | HC Plzen |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h30 | Piráti Chomutov | 5 - 3 (1-3, 2-0, 2-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec |
18h30 | HC Plzen | 4 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 1-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
29 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Kometa Brno |
30 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Kometa Brno |
31 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Piráti Chomutov |
1 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) | Piráti Chomutov |
2 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Kometa Brno | 8 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 4-0) | Mountfield HK |
3 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Kometa Brno | 0 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Mountfield HK |
4 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Piráti Chomutov | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
5 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Piráti Chomutov | 5 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 3-2) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Mountfield HK | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Kometa Brno |
7 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Piráti Chomutov |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Kometa Brno | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Mountfield HK |
9 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h40 | Piráti Chomutov | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
14 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1, 0-0) | Kometa Brno |
15 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 4 ot (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Kometa Brno |
18 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Kometa Brno | 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
19 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h20 | Kometa Brno | 5 - 2 (0-0, 4-2, 1-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 41 |
2 | Kometa Brno | 38 |
3 | Piráti Chomutov | 37 |
4 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 35 |
5 | Mountfield HK | 35 |
6 | HC Litvínov | 34 |
1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 47 |
2 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 46 |
3 | HC Plzen | 34 |
4 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 32 |
5 | PSG Zlín | 32 |
6 | Piráti Chomutov | 32 |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 24 |
2 | Kometa Brno | 24 |
3 | Piráti Chomutov | 24 |
4 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 21 |
5 | Mountfield HK | 21 |
6 | HC Litvínov | 20 |
1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 23 |
2 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 19 |
3 | BK Mladá Boleslav | 15 |
4 | HC Plzen | 15 |
5 | HC Olomouc | 13 |
6 | Sparta Praha | 12 |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 17 |
2 | Sparta Praha | 15 |
3 | HC Litvínov | 14 |
4 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 14 |
5 | Kometa Brno | 14 |
6 | Mountfield HK | 14 |
1 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 27 |
2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 24 |
3 | PSG Zlín | 21 |
4 | Piráti Chomutov | 21 |
5 | HC Plzen | 19 |
6 | Kometa Brno | 19 |