Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia
25 Novembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Unia Oswiecim | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Orlik Opole |
18h00 | Jastrzebie JKH | 5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) | KS Torun HSA |
18h00 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0, 0-0) | GKS Katowice |
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 7 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) | PKH Gdansk |
20h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 13 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 5-0) | SMS Sosnowiec |
17 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Polonia Bytom |
18h30 | Orlik Opole | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Podhale Nowy Targ |
18h30 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Jastrzebie JKH |
17 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h00 | Unia Oswiecim | 8 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 3-0) | SMS Sosnowiec |
18h30 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0) | PKH Gdansk |
24 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h30 | KS Torun HSA | 2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1) | PKH Gdansk |
26 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h00 | KS Torun HSA | 4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 0-0) | PKH Gdansk |
3 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h30 | PKH Gdansk | 6 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 3-1) | KS Torun HSA |
5 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h30 | PKH Gdansk | 4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 0-0) | KS Torun HSA |
10 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h30 | KS Torun HSA | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | PKH Gdansk |
12 Marzo 2017 | |||
17h00 | PKH Gdansk | 5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) | KS Torun HSA |
21 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) | Jastrzebie JKH |
18h00 | Polonia Bytom | 6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Orlik Opole |
18h30 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) | GKS Katowice |
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Unia Oswiecim |
22 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h00 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | GKS Katowice |
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Jastrzebie JKH |
18h00 | Polonia Bytom | 4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 3-1) | Orlik Opole |
20h15 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 - 4 ot (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Unia Oswiecim |
25 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h00 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1) | GKS Tychy |
18h00 | Jastrzebie JKH | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Podhale Nowy Targ |
19h00 | Unia Oswiecim | 2 - 3 ot (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Cracovia Kraków |
26 Febbraio 2017 | |||
17h00 | Unia Oswiecim | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Cracovia Kraków |
18h00 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) | GKS Tychy |
18h00 | Jastrzebie JKH | 2 - 3 ot (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Podhale Nowy Targ |
18h00 | Orlik Opole | 5 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 3-1) | Polonia Bytom |
27 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h00 | Orlik Opole | 2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) | Polonia Bytom |
1 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Jastrzebie JKH |
18h00 | Polonia Bytom | 5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) | Orlik Opole |
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 2-1) | Unia Oswiecim |
7 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h30 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Polonia Bytom |
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 - 3 (5-2, 0-0, 2-1) | Podhale Nowy Targ |
8 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Polonia Bytom |
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) | Podhale Nowy Targ |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Cracovia Kraków |
19h00 | Polonia Bytom | 2 - 3 ot (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | GKS Tychy |
12 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Cracovia Kraków |
18h00 | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | GKS Tychy |
21 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Polonia Bytom |
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Podhale Nowy Targ |
21 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h30 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 1-0) | Cracovia Kraków |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) | Cracovia Kraków |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 2-2) | GKS Tychy |
26 Marzo 2017 | |||
16h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 0-0) | GKS Tychy |
29 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h30 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) | Cracovia Kraków |
31 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h15 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0) | GKS Tychy |
2 Aprile 2017 | |||
19h15 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Cracovia Kraków |
1 | GKS Tychy | 42 |
2 | Cracovia Kraków | 41 |
3 | Polonia Bytom | 29 |
4 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 28 |
5 | Unia Oswiecim | 25 |
6 | GKS Katowice | 19 |
1 | SMS Sosnowiec | 36 |
2 | Jastrzebie JKH | 28 |
3 | PKH Gdansk | 28 |
4 | Orlik Opole | 26 |
5 | KS Torun HSA | 24 |
6 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 23 |
1 | GKS Tychy | 23 |
2 | Cracovia Kraków | 22 |
3 | Polonia Bytom | 17 |
4 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 |
5 | Unia Oswiecim | 14 |
6 | Orlik Opole | 13 |
1 | SMS Sosnowiec | 18 |
2 | Jastrzebie JKH | 11 |
3 | PKH Gdansk | 11 |
4 | GKS Katowice | 10 |
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 10 |
6 | KS Torun HSA | 9 |
1 | Cracovia Kraków | 19 |
2 | GKS Tychy | 19 |
3 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 12 |
4 | Polonia Bytom | 12 |
5 | Unia Oswiecim | 11 |
6 | GKS Katowice | 9 |
1 | SMS Sosnowiec | 18 |
2 | Jastrzebie JKH | 17 |
3 | Orlik Opole | 17 |
4 | PKH Gdansk | 17 |
5 | KS Torun HSA | 15 |
6 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 13 |