Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Lugano- Fondato nel 1941
7 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | Ambrì-Piotta | 4 - 4 | Lugano |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Primo turno | Lugano | 3 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
16 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 1 | Lugano |
18 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Lugano | 0 - 0 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Fribourg-Gottéron | 0 - 1 | Lugano |
22 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Lugano | 2 - 1 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
24 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Fribourg-Gottéron | 0 - 0 | Lugano |
26 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Lugano | 1 - 0 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
28 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 - 0 | Lugano |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 81 | 53 | 27 | 0 | 26 | 163 | 157 | +6 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 42 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 13 | 87 | 88 | -1 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 39 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 76 | 69 | +7 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lugano (11) | 0 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 2 - 5 | Lugano (11) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lugano (11) | 4 - 2 | HC Ajoie (13) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 4 - 1 | Lugano (11) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Settembre 2023 | Lugano (11) | 2 - 5 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 4 - 2 | Lugano (11) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lugano (11) | 4 - 3 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Kloten Flyers (10) | 4 - 3 ot | Lugano (11) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 7 - 4 | Geneve Servette (8) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 0 | Lugano (6) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (4) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 0 - 8 | Lugano (6) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 2 - 5 | Lugano (6) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 15h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 5 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 2 ot | Lugano (6) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 1 - 3 | Lugano (6) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 3 - 4 | Lausanne (10) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 4 | Lugano (7) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lugano (7) | 3 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 3 | Lugano (7) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lugano (7) | 6 - 4 | Davos (9) |
23 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lugano (7) | 2 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 4 - 2 | Lugano (7) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 6 | Lugano (7) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lugano (5) | 5 - 0 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lausanne (4) | 4 - 1 | Lugano (5) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lugano (5) | 1 - 3 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 3 - 5 | Lugano (5) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lugano (5) | 6 - 2 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (3) | 3 - 0 | Lugano (5) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lugano (5) | 6 - 3 | HC Ajoie (14) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Davos (10) | 2 - 1 | Lugano (6) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 1 | Lugano (6) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lugano (6) | 3 - 2 ot | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 2 - 5 | Lugano (6) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 2 - 3 | Lugano (6) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lugano (6) | 5 - 4 | SC Bern (5) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lugano (6) | 2 - 5 | Geneve Servette (8) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 1 ot | Lugano (6) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lugano (6) | 4 - 2 | Lausanne (4) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 5 - 2 | Lugano (6) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lugano (5) | 0 - 1 | Davos (7) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Febbraio 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 2 - 5 | Lugano (5) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 1 - 5 | Lugano (5) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lugano (5) | 5 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 1 - 2 ot | Lugano (5) |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lugano (5) | 2 - 4 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 6 - 1 | Lugano (8) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | Lugano (8) | 3 - 6 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |