Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Losanna- Fondato nel 1922
17 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Lausanne | 1 - 1 | Davos |
19 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Davos | 1 - 1 | Lausanne |
21 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Lausanne | 2 - 0 | Davos |
23 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Davos | 2 - 1 | Lausanne |
25 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Lausanne | 0 - 0 | Davos |
27 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Davos | 1 - 2 | Lausanne |
30 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | Lausanne | - | Davos |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 90 | 52 | 30 | 0 | 22 | 158 | 126 | +32 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 54 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 96 | 51 | +45 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 36 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 62 | 75 | -13 |
13 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 3 - 2 ot | Lausanne (5) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 4 - 1 | Lausanne (5) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 7 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 6 - 1 | Geneve Servette (12) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Kloten Flyers (10) | 2 - 3 | Lausanne (5) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 4 - 1 | Lugano (11) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 4 | Lausanne (5) |
28 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 1 - 3 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h45 Ottobre 2023 | Davos (9) | 1 - 2 | Lausanne (10) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 1 - 2 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 9 - 2 | Lausanne (10) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 2 | Lausanne (10) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 4 - 3 | Lausanne (10) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Ottobre 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 4 - 5 ot | SC Bern (4) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 3 - 2 | Lausanne (10) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 3 - 0 | Kloten Flyers (12) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 3 - 4 | Lausanne (10) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 1 - 2 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 1 - 0 | Davos (9) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 3 ot | Lausanne (5) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 3 - 1 | Lausanne (5) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (1) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 6 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 1 - 2 | Lausanne (5) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 16h15 Novembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 5 - 0 | HC Ajoie (14) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 6 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 3 - 4 ot | Lausanne (4) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lausanne (4) | 4 - 1 | Lugano (5) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lausanne (4) | 2 - 4 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 3 ot | Lausanne (4) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Lausanne (4) | 2 - 4 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 3 | Lausanne (4) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 4 - 2 | Lausanne (4) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 4 - 3 | Lausanne (4) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 5 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 4 - 1 | SC Bern (5) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 3 ot | Lausanne (4) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 5 - 6 ot | Davos (10) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 4 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lugano (6) | 4 - 2 | Lausanne (4) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 1 | Lausanne (4) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 1 ot | Lausanne (3) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 5 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 0 - 5 | Lausanne (3) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Febbraio 2024 | Davos (7) | 1 - 2 | Lausanne (3) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 4 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) | 3 - 1 | Lausanne (3) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 4 - 0 | Geneve Servette (9) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | SC Bern (7) | 4 - 1 | Lausanne (3) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (4) |