Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Danimarca - Gentofte
2 Marzo 2018 - 19h30 Primo turno | SønderjyskE | 4 - 3 ot | Gentofte Stars |
3 Marzo 2018 - 19h00 Primo turno | Gentofte Stars | 1 - 5 | SønderjyskE |
5 Marzo 2018 - 19h00 Primo turno | SønderjyskE | 5 - 4 ot | Gentofte Stars |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 70 | 50 | 18 | 0 | 20 | 108 | 134 | -26 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 39 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 60 | 67 | -7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 31 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 48 | 67 | -19 |
8 Settembre 2017 - 19h45 Settembre 2017 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (2) | 1 - 3 | Gentofte Stars (5) |
12 Settembre 2017 - 19h00 Settembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (5) | 5 - 2 | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
15 Settembre 2017 - 19h30 Settembre 2017 | SønderjyskE (7) | 3 - 2 ot | Gentofte Stars (5) |
19 Settembre 2017 - 19h00 Settembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (5) | 1 - 7 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
22 Settembre 2017 - 20h00 Settembre 2017 | Hvidovre Ligahockey (11) | 2 - 4 | Gentofte Stars (5) |
24 Settembre 2017 - 15h00 Settembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (5) | 4 - 1 | Herlev Eagles (10) |
26 Settembre 2017 - 19h00 Settembre 2017 | Esbjerg Energy (6) | 3 - 0 | Gentofte Stars (5) |
29 Settembre 2017 - 19h30 Settembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (5) | 3 - 4 ot | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
1 Ottobre 2017 - 15h00 Ottobre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (7) | 2 - 1 | Aalborg Pirates (3) |
10 Ottobre 2017 - 19h00 Ottobre 2017 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (5) | 2 - 1 | Gentofte Stars (7) |
13 Ottobre 2017 - 19h30 Ottobre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (7) | 4 - 3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (2) |
17 Ottobre 2017 - 19h00 Ottobre 2017 | Odense Bulldogs (4) | 3 - 2 ot | Gentofte Stars (7) |
20 Ottobre 2017 - 19h30 Ottobre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (7) | 4 - 3 ot | SønderjyskE (8) |
24 Ottobre 2017 - 19h00 Ottobre 2017 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (6) | 3 - 2 | Gentofte Stars (7) |
26 Ottobre 2017 - 19h30 Ottobre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (7) | 2 - 3 | Hvidovre Ligahockey (10) |
29 Ottobre 2017 - 13h00 Ottobre 2017 | Herlev Eagles (11) | 3 - 2 ot | Gentofte Stars (7) |
31 Ottobre 2017 - 19h00 Ottobre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (7) | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (9) |
3 Novembre 2017 - 19h30 Novembre 2017 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 7 - 0 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
5 Novembre 2017 - 19h00 Novembre 2017 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 0 - 4 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
21 Novembre 2017 - 19h00 Novembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 3 - 0 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (5) |
24 Novembre 2017 - 19h30 Novembre 2017 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 1 - 2 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
26 Novembre 2017 - 14h00 Novembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 2 - 4 | Odense Bulldogs (3) |
28 Novembre 2017 - 19h00 Novembre 2017 | SønderjyskE (9) | 5 - 2 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
1 Dicembre 2017 - 19h30 Dicembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 2 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (3) |
3 Dicembre 2017 - 16h00 Dicembre 2017 | Hvidovre Ligahockey (11) | 0 - 1 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
5 Dicembre 2017 - 19h00 Dicembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 0 - 3 | Herlev Eagles (10) |
8 Dicembre 2017 - 19h00 Dicembre 2017 | Esbjerg Energy (6) | 3 - 1 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
11 Dicembre 2017 - 19h00 Dicembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 3 - 4 ot | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
15 Dicembre 2017 - 19h30 Dicembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 1 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
19 Dicembre 2017 - 19h00 Dicembre 2017 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (5) | 3 - 2 ot | Gentofte Stars (8) |
22 Dicembre 2017 - 19h30 Dicembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 1 - 2 ot | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7) |
29 Dicembre 2017 - 19h30 Dicembre 2017 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 2 - 1 ot | SønderjyskE (9) |
30 Dicembre 2017 - 17h00 Dicembre 2017 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (3) | 2 - 3 ot | Gentofte Stars (8) |
2 Gennaio 2018 - 19h00 Gennaio 2018 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 2 - 1 ot | Hvidovre Ligahockey (11) |
5 Gennaio 2018 - 20h00 Gennaio 2018 | Herlev Eagles (10) | 0 - 3 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
7 Gennaio 2018 - 14h00 Gennaio 2018 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (6) |
9 Gennaio 2018 - 19h00 Gennaio 2018 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 3 - 2 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
12 Gennaio 2018 - 19h30 Gennaio 2018 | Odense Bulldogs (4) | 3 - 1 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
14 Gennaio 2018 - 15h00 Gennaio 2018 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 5 - 0 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
23 Gennaio 2018 - 19h00 Gennaio 2018 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 1 - 3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (5) |
26 Gennaio 2018 - 19h45 Gennaio 2018 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (7) | 3 - 4 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
28 Gennaio 2018 - 14h00 Gennaio 2018 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 2 - 1 | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
30 Gennaio 2018 - 19h00 Gennaio 2018 | SønderjyskE (9) | 4 - 3 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
2 Febbraio 2018 - 19h30 Febbraio 2018 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 2 - 9 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (5) |
6 Febbraio 2018 - 19h30 Febbraio 2018 | Hvidovre Ligahockey (11) | 1 - 2 | Gentofte Stars (8) |
9 Febbraio 2018 - 19h30 Febbraio 2018 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 3 - 1 | Herlev Eagles (10) |
11 Febbraio 2018 - 15h00 Febbraio 2018 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 2 - 1 ot | Gentofte Stars (8) |
20 Febbraio 2018 - 20h30 Febbraio 2018 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 0 - 4 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
23 Febbraio 2018 - 19h30 Febbraio 2018 | Gentofte Stars (8) | 5 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
27 Febbraio 2018 - 20h30 Febbraio 2018 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (3) | 5 - 1 | Gentofte Stars (8) |