Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Apertura : Norvegia
Clausura : Kazakistan
7 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Italia | 3 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 0-1) | Bielorussia B |
19h30 | Slovenia | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Ungheria |
8 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ungheria | 5 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 3-1) | Bielorussia B |
19h30 | Slovenia | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Italia |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h00 | Italia | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Ungheria |
19h30 | Bielorussia B | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Slovenia |
13 Dicembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Ungheria |
20h00 | Norvegia | 6 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Bielorussia |
14 Dicembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Francia | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Bielorussia |
20h00 | Norvegia | 3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) | Ungheria |
15 Dicembre 2018 | |||
12h00 | Bielorussia | 8 - 1 (0-1, 6-0, 2-0) | Ungheria |
16h00 | Norvegia | 4 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 0-1) | Francia |
7 Novembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kazakistan | 3 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 0-1) | Ungheria |
19h30 | Italia | 5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Corea del Sud |
8 Novembre 2018 | |||
19h30 | Kazakistan | 5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) | Corea del Sud |
9 Novembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Kazakistan | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Italia |
10 Novembre 2018 | |||
16h00 | Ungheria | 7 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Italia |
10 Novembre 2018 | |||
14h00 | Austria | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Danimarca |
17h30 | Norvegia | 4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Polonia |
11 Novembre 2018 | |||
13h00 | Danimarca | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Norvegia |
17h30 | Austria | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Polonia |
8 Novembre 2018 | |||
12h15 | Lettonia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Slovenia |
16h15 | Bielorussia | 5 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 4-0) | Francia |
9 Novembre 2018 | |||
13h30 | Lettonia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Francia |
17h30 | Bielorussia | 4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Slovenia |
10 Novembre 2018 | |||
13h30 | Slovenia | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Francia |
17h30 | Lettonia | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Bielorussia |
7 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h30 | Norvegia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Francia |
20h00 | Danimarca | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) | Austria |
8 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h30 | Austria | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Francia |
20h00 | Norvegia | 4 - 3 (1-3, 3-0, 0-0) | Danimarca |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
16h30 | Austria | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Norvegia |
20h00 | Danimarca | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Francia |
6 Febbraio 2019 | |||
06h00 | Kazakistan | 5 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 2-0) | Giappone |
10h00 | Lettonia | 6 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 2-0) | Corea del Sud |
7 Febbraio 2019 | |||
07h30 | Lettonia | 6 - 3 (3-2, 2-1, 1-0) | Giappone |
11h30 | Kazakistan | 5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Corea del Sud |
8 Febbraio 2019 | |||
07h30 | Kazakistan | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Lettonia |
11h30 | Corea del Sud | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Giappone |
8 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Lituania | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 2-1) | Giappone |
9 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Giappone | 5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Bielorussia U-25 |
10 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Bielorussia U-25 | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Lituania |
8 Novembre 2018 | |||
14h30 | Lettonia B | 4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) | Estonia |
9 Novembre 2018 | |||
14h30 | Romania | 7 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 4-2) | Estonia |
10 Novembre 2018 | |||
14h30 | Lettonia B | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Romania |
11 Novembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Lituania | 6 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1) | Estonia |
11 Novembre 2018 | |||
11h00 | Bielorussia U-25 | 4 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 4-1) | Romania |
11 Novembre 2018 | |||
14h30 | Lettonia B | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Giappone |
1 | Kazakistan | 6 |
2 | Norvegia | 6 |
3 | Lettonia | 5 |
4 | Austria | 4 |
5 | Bielorussia | 3 |
6 | Danimarca | 3 |
1 | Francia | 7 |
2 | Ungheria | 6 |
3 | Giappone | 5 |
4 | Corea del Sud | 4 |
5 | Bielorussia | 3 |
6 | Estonia | 3 |