Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Babruysk
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 37 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 25 | 107 | 155 | -48 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 17 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 48 | 70 | -22 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 20 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 59 | 85 | -26 |
3 Settembre 2015 - 18h00 Settembre 2015 | HC Gomel (5) | 5 - 3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
5 Settembre 2015 - 15h30 Settembre 2015 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
10 Settembre 2015 - 18h00 Settembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) | 2 - 3 | HK Lida (7) |
12 Settembre 2015 - 12h00 Settembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) | 0 - 5 | Neman Grodno (2) |
17 Settembre 2015 - 18h00 Settembre 2015 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
19 Settembre 2015 - 12h00 Settembre 2015 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (3) | 6 - 3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
24 Settembre 2015 - 18h00 Settembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) | 2 - 4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
26 Settembre 2015 - 12h00 Settembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) | 6 - 4 | HK Vitebsk (12) |
1 Ottobre 2015 - 18h00 Ottobre 2015 | Junost Minsk (1) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
3 Ottobre 2015 - 12h00 Ottobre 2015 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
8 Ottobre 2015 - 18h00 Ottobre 2015 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 3 - 6 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
10 Ottobre 2015 - 12h00 Ottobre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) | 2 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
15 Ottobre 2015 - 18h00 Ottobre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) | 2 - 6 | Junost Minsk (1) |
17 Ottobre 2015 - 12h00 Ottobre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) | 2 - 3 ot | HK Brest (8) |
22 Ottobre 2015 - 18h00 Ottobre 2015 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (9) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
24 Ottobre 2015 - 12h00 Ottobre 2015 | HK Vitebsk (11) | 4 - 3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
29 Ottobre 2015 - 17h00 Ottobre 2015 | Neman Grodno (4) | 7 - 2 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
31 Ottobre 2015 - 11h00 Ottobre 2015 | HK Lida (7) | 7 - 3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (10) |
12 Novembre 2015 - 17h00 Novembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
14 Novembre 2015 - 11h00 Novembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 1 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (5) |
19 Novembre 2015 - 17h00 Novembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 1 - 6 | HC Gomel (4) |
21 Novembre 2015 - 11h00 Novembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 1 - 2 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
26 Novembre 2015 - 17h00 Novembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 1 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
28 Novembre 2015 - 15h00 Novembre 2015 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 4 - 3 ot | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) |
1 Dicembre 2015 - 17h00 Dicembre 2015 | HK Lida (7) | 6 - 2 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) |
3 Dicembre 2015 - 17h00 Dicembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 5 - 4 ot | HK Vitebsk (10) |
6 Dicembre 2015 - 15h00 Dicembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (9) |
7 Dicembre 2015 - 17h00 Dicembre 2015 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 2 - 5 | HK Brest (9) |
9 Gennaio 2016 - 15h00 Gennaio 2016 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (11) | 1 - 5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
11 Gennaio 2016 - 17h00 Gennaio 2016 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 4 - 3 ot | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (11) |
14 Gennaio 2016 - 17h00 Gennaio 2016 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (11) | 5 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
16 Gennaio 2016 - 17h00 Gennaio 2016 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 3 - 2 ot | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (11) |
19 Gennaio 2016 - 17h00 Gennaio 2016 | HK Lida (7) | 5 - 4 ot | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (11) |
21 Gennaio 2016 - 17h00 Gennaio 2016 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (11) | 3 - 2 ot | HK Vitebsk (12) |
26 Gennaio 2016 - 17h00 Gennaio 2016 | HK Brest (9) | 2 - 4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (11) |
28 Gennaio 2016 - 17h00 Gennaio 2016 | HK Brest (9) | 4 - 3 ot | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (11) |
1 Febbraio 2016 - 17h00 Febbraio 2016 | HK Vitebsk (11) | 4 - 6 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) |
2 Febbraio 2016 - 17h00 Febbraio 2016 | HK Vitebsk (11) | 6 - 3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) |
4 Febbraio 2016 - 17h00 Febbraio 2016 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 0 - 2 | HK Lida (5) |
6 Febbraio 2016 - 15h00 Febbraio 2016 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 1 - 4 | HK Lida (5) |
9 Febbraio 2016 - 17h00 Febbraio 2016 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) | 4 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
11 Febbraio 2016 - 17h00 Febbraio 2016 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 4 - 1 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U20 (12) |