Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
30 Settembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 5 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 3-1) | Bat Yam HC (ISR) |
19h15 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) | 5 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 4-0) | Irbis-Skate SK Sofia (BUL) |
1 Ottobre 2016 | |||
12h30 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) | 8 - 3 (3-1, 0-2, 5-0) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
16h00 | Irbis-Skate SK Sofia (BUL) | 6 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 3-2) | Bat Yam HC (ISR) |
2 Ottobre 2016 | |||
12h00 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) | 19 - 2 (5-0, 6-1, 8-1) | Bat Yam HC (ISR) |
16h00 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Irbis-Skate SK Sofia (BUL) |
21 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h30 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 8 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 3-0) | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 13 - 2 (6-2, 5-0, 2-0) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h30 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 12 - 1 (3-0, 5-0, 4-1) | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 10 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 4-1) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h30 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
20h00 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) | 7 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 3-0) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
21 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h30 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
19h00 | GKS Tychy (POL) | 12 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 7-0) | CSM Dunarea Galati (ROU) |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h30 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) | 5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) | CSM Dunarea Galati (ROU) |
18h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | GKS Tychy (POL) |
23 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 2-1) | CSM Dunarea Galati (ROU) |
18h00 | GKS Tychy (POL) | 5 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 3-0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) |
18 Novembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | ASG Angers (FRA) | 3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
20h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 1-2) | Odense Bulldogs (DEN) |
19 Novembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 1-1) | ASG Angers (FRA) |
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs (DEN) | 2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
20 Novembre 2016 | |||
12h00 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
16h00 | Odense Bulldogs (DEN) | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | ASG Angers (FRA) |
18 Novembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 4 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 3-3) | GKS Tychy (POL) |
19 Novembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | GKS Tychy (POL) |
19h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) |
20 Novembre 2016 | |||
15h00 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) | GKS Tychy (POL) |
19h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
13 Gennaio 2017 | |||
16h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Odense Bulldogs (DEN) |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 3 - 2 ot (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 2-0) | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) |
14 Gennaio 2017 | |||
15h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 2-1) | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) |
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs (DEN) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
15 Gennaio 2017 | |||
15h00 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Odense Bulldogs (DEN) |
19h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
1 | Nottingham Panthers | 8 |
2 | SV Ritten-Renon | 4 |
3 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul | 4 |
4 | HK Beibarys Atyrau | 3 |
5 | Odense Bulldogs | 3 |
6 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Mi. | 2 |
1 | GKS Tychy | 4 |
2 | Bat Yam HC | 3 |
3 | CH Jaca | 3 |
4 | CSM Dunarea Galati | 3 |
5 | HK Beibarys Atyrau | 3 |
6 | Odense Bulldogs | 3 |