Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
10 Febbraio 2017 - 16 Dicembre 2017
10 Febbraio 2017 | |||
14h30 | Svizzera | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Bielorussia |
11 Febbraio 2017 | |||
18h00 | Slovacchia | 3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-1) | Svizzera |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
10h00 | Corea del Sud | 3 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-1) | Russia II |
1 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Lettonia | 0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3, 0-0) | Russia II |
5 Aprile 2017 | |||
20h20 | Austria | 2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) | Svezia |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h50 | Austria | 3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Svezia |
19h00 | Norvegia | 5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Germania |
20h30 | Danimarca | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Slovacchia |
7 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Lettonia | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Bielorussia |
17h30 | Polonia | 1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) | Eslovaquia B |
19h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 6 (0-3, 0-3, 1-0) | Finlandia |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Danimarca | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Slovacchia |
16h00 | Lettonia | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Bielorussia |
18h00 | Francia | 3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 0-0) | Svizzera |
18h15 | Norvegia | 5 - 2 | Germania |
9 Aprile 2017 | |||
15h00 | Francia | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Svizzera |
12 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 0-0) | Norvegia |
13 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | Slovacchia | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Svizzera |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 6 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 3-2) | Norvegia |
17h30 | Russia | 0 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Francia |
17h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Danimarca |
14 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h30 | Svezia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Lettonia |
18h15 | Bielorussia | 3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Germania |
20h30 | Gran Bretagna | 1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 0-0) | Polonia |
15 Aprile 2017 | |||
11h00 | Russia II | 6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Francia |
13h00 | Svezia | 3 - 4 ot (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 0-0) | Lettonia |
14h00 | Finlandia | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Danimarca |
14h00 | Gran Bretagna | 5 - 4 ot (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Polonia |
16h30 | Bielorussia | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Germania |
17h00 | Slovacchia | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Svizzera |
19h00 | Slovenia | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Kazakistan |
16 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h00 | Italia | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Austria |
17 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Austria | 6 - 5 ot (2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0) | Italia |
18 Aprile 2017 | |||
19h00 | Ungheria | 3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) | Slovenia |
19 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | Slovacchia | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) | Finlandia |
19h30 | Italia | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Kazakistan |
20 Aprile 2017 | |||
19h30 | Danimarca | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Norvegia |
22 Aprile 2017 | |||
15h00 | Danimarca | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Norvegia |
16h00 | Bielorussia | 1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) | Svezia |
16h00 | Lettonia | 4 - 6 (0-1, 2-4, 2-1) | Francia |
16h00 | Germania | 7 - 4 (1-0, 4-3, 2-1) | Repubblica Ceca |
17h45 | Svizzera | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Russia II |
26 Aprile 2017 | |||
19h45 | Svizzera | 4 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Danimarca |
28 Aprile 2017 | |||
18h30 | Norvegia B | 3 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 3-1) | Slovenia |
19h00 | Norvegia | 2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) | Slovacchia |
20h15 | Svizzera | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Danimarca |
29 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Russia II | 5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) | Slovenia |
18h00 | Norvegia | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Slovacchia |
30 Aprile 2017 | |||
15h00 | Francia | 3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Bielorussia |
20h15 | Germania | 3 - 4 ot (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) | Lettonia |
1 Maggio 2017 | |||
18h00 | Francia | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) | Bielorussia |
18h00 | Germania | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Lettonia |
2 Maggio 2017 | |||
19h30 | Svizzera | 1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 0-0) | Canada |
20h00 | Italia | 2 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 1-0) | Stati Uniti d'America |
7 Agosto 2017 | |||
17h00 | Russia II | 3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Canada |
23 Agosto 2017 | |||
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Slovacchia |
24 Agosto 2017 | |||
17h00 | Slovacchia | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Repubblica Ceca |
25 Agosto 2017 | |||
15h00 | Lettonia | 13 - 1 (5-0, 4-1, 4-0) | Lituania |
26 Agosto 2017 | |||
15h00 | Estonia | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Lituania |
27 Agosto 2017 | |||
15h30 | Lettonia | 7 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 2-0) | Estonia |
30 Settembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Ungheria | 5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) | Polonia |
10 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Lituania | 7 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 3-2) | Estonia |
11 Novembre 2017 | |||
15h30 | Lituania | 3 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) | Lettonia B |
12 Novembre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Lettonia B | 13 - 0 (5-0, 3-0, 5-0) | Estonia |
12 Dicembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Ucraina | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) | Kazakistan |
15 Dicembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bielorussia | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Kazakistan |
16 Dicembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Bielorussia | 3 - 0 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Kazakistan |