Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - Champéry - 6 Ottobre 2017 - 14 Ottobre 2017
6 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Galles | 6 - 4 | Croazia | |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Slovenia | 6 - 3 | Estonia | |
Russia | 6 - 3 | Croazia | |
Giappone | 6 - 5 | Slovenia | |
Galles | 7 - 5 | Ungheria | |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Estonia | 5 - 4 | Galles | |
Russia | 6 - 3 | Ungheria | |
Ungheria | 6 - 5 | Giappone | |
Croazia | 9 - 6 | Slovenia | |
9 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Russia | 5 - 4 | Slovenia | |
Estonia | 8 - 3 | Giappone | |
Ungheria | 10 - 3 | Estonia | |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Russia | 6 - 5 | Galles | |
Ungheria | 8 - 5 | Slovenia | |
Giappone | 9 - 2 | Croazia | |
11 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Ungheria | 6 - 2 | Croazia | |
Giappone | 6 - 5 | Galles | |
Russia | 9 - 0 | Estonia | |
12 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Estonia | 6 - 5 | Croazia | |
Galles | 7 - 3 | Slovenia | |
Russia | 11 - 3 | Giappone |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Svezia | 8 - 2 | Bielorussia | |
Stati Uniti d'America | 9 - 1 | Francia | |
Cina | 10 - 2 | Brasile | |
Lettonia | 10 - 3 | Brasile | |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Lettonia | 6 - 2 | Bielorussia | |
Cina | 6 - 5 ot | Stati Uniti d'America | |
Stati Uniti d'America | 12 - 3 | Brasile | |
Svezia | 14 - 0 | Francia | |
9 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Svezia | 5 - 1 | Brasile | |
Cina | 6 - 5 ot | Lettonia | |
Stati Uniti d'America | 9 - 3 | Bielorussia | |
Cina | 11 - 2 | Francia | |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Bielorussia | 5 - 2 | Cina | |
Svezia | 6 - 3 | Lettonia | |
Brasile | 7 - 3 | Francia | |
11 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Francia | 6 - 5 | Lettonia | |
Bielorussia | 9 - 8 ot | Brasile | |
Svezia | 9 - 1 | Stati Uniti d'America | |
12 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Svezia | 3 - 1 | Cina | |
Bielorussia | 7 - 5 | Francia | |
Stati Uniti d'America | 7 - 6 ot | Lettonia |
6 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Kazakistan | 8 - 3 | Lussemburgo | |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Irlanda | 7 - 5 | Nuova Zelanda | |
Danimarca | 8 - 1 | Kazakistan | |
Scozia | 9 - 7 | Spagna | |
Corea del Sud | 14 - 2 | Lussemburgo | |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Irlanda | 7 - 5 | Danimarca | |
Scozia | 9 - 2 | Irlanda | |
Spagna | 11 - 1 | Lussemburgo | |
Nuova Zelanda | 11 - 2 | Kazakistan | |
9 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Corea del Sud | 6 - 5 | Scozia | |
Corea del Sud | 7 - 3 | Danimarca | |
Spagna | 9 - 2 | Nuova Zelanda | |
Irlanda | 10 - 3 | Lussemburgo | |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Corea del Sud | 5 - 4 | Spagna | |
Irlanda | 7 - 3 | Kazakistan | |
Scozia | 10 - 4 | Danimarca | |
Danimarca | 15 - 1 | Lussemburgo | |
11 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Danimarca | 7 - 6 ot | Nuova Zelanda | |
Scozia | 8 - 2 | Nuova Zelanda | |
Scozia | 9 - 2 | Lussemburgo | |
Corea del Sud | 10 - 1 | Irlanda | |
Spagna | 14 - 1 | Kazakistan | |
12 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Corea del Sud | 3 - 1 | Nuova Zelanda | |
Spagna | 6 - 4 | Danimarca | |
Nuova Zelanda | 7 - 1 | Lussemburgo | |
Scozia | 8 - 1 | Kazakistan | |
Spagna | 8 - 0 | Irlanda | |
Corea del Sud | 11 - 3 | Kazakistan |
6 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Finlandia | 5 - 4 | Austria | |
Israele | 6 - 3 | Hong Kong | |
Norvegia | 6 - 4 | Slovacchia | |
Svizzera | 7 - 4 | Repubblica Ceca | |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Repubblica Ceca | 4 - 3 | Austria | |
Finlandia | 5 - 2 | Norvegia | |
Slovacchia | 6 - 5 | Hong Kong | |
Israele | 7 - 3 | Svizzera | |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Slovacchia | 5 - 3 | Svizzera | |
Norvegia | 6 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca | |
Israele | 11 - 2 | Austria | |
Hong Kong | 11 - 5 | Finlandia | |
9 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Repubblica Ceca | 6 - 5 | Finlandia | |
Israele | 6 - 3 | Slovacchia | |
Norvegia | 7 - 5 | Austria | |
Svizzera | 11 - 5 | Hong Kong | |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Slovacchia | 5 - 3 | Austria | |
Repubblica Ceca | 5 - 3 | Hong Kong | |
Norvegia | 5 - 4 | Israele | |
Svizzera | 7 - 5 | Finlandia | |
11 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Hong Kong | 4 - 3 | Norvegia | |
Svizzera | 7 - 3 | Austria | |
Repubblica Ceca | 8 - 7 ot | Israele | |
Slovacchia | 10 - 3 | Finlandia | |
12 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 1 | Slovacchia | |
Norvegia | 6 - 4 ot | Svizzera | |
Hong Kong | 7 - 6 | Austria | |
Finlandia | 9 - 3 | Israele |
7 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Germania | 5 - 4 | Australia | |
Polonia | 8 - 3 | Olanda | |
Canada | 9 - 2 | Turchia | |
8 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Canada | 5 - 3 | Polonia | |
Turchia | 8 - 2 | Inghilterra | |
Australia | 15 - 1 | Olanda | |
9 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Polonia | 4 - 3 | Australia | |
Canada | 6 - 5 | Inghilterra | |
Germania | 6 - 3 | Olanda | |
10 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Polonia | 5 - 2 | Inghilterra | |
Turchia | 6 - 5 | Germania | |
Canada | 6 - 5 | Australia | |
Inghilterra | 7 - 5 | Germania | |
Canada | 8 - 1 | Olanda | |
11 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Turchia | 5 - 2 | Polonia | |
Turchia | 8 - 2 | Olanda | |
Polonia | 9 - 8 ot | Germania | |
Inghilterra | 12 - 4 | Australia | |
12 Ottobre 2017 | |||
Canada | 5 - 2 | Germania | |
Inghilterra | 7 - 4 | Olanda | |
Turchia | 9 - 5 | Australia |
13 Ottobre 2017 | |||
09h00 | Canada | 4 - 3 | Polonia |
09h00 | Russia | 6 - 3 | Israele |
09h00 | Norvegia | 6 - 5 | Inghilterra |
09h00 | Turchia | 8 - 3 | Ungheria |
13h00 | Scozia | 4 - 2 | Spagna |
13h00 | Svezia | 6 - 5 ot | Stati Uniti d'America |
13h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 6 - 4 | Cina |
13h00 | Estonia | 7 - 4 | Corea del Sud |
13 Ottobre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Norvegia | 6 - 0 | Turchia |
19h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 7 - 4 ot | Estonia |
19h00 | Scozia | 7 - 4 | Svezia |
19h00 | Canada | 9 - 1 | Russia |
14 Ottobre 2017 | |||
09h00 | Canada | 5 - 3 | Norvegia |
09h00 | Scozia | 6 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca |
14 Ottobre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 7 - 6 | Norvegia |
14 Ottobre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Scozia | 8 - 5 ot | Canada |
1 | Scozia | 10 |
2 | Canada | 9 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca | 8 |
4 | Corea del Sud | 7 |
5 | Norvegia | 7 |
6 | Russia | 7 |
1 | Austria | 7 |
2 | Lussemburgo | 7 |
3 | Kazakistan | 6 |
4 | Olanda | 6 |
5 | Australia | 5 |
6 | Brasile | 5 |