Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - Sint-Niklaas - 22 Dicembre 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:03:41 |
2 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:14 |
3 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 00:28 |
4 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 00:42 |
5 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:45 |
6 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:44 |
7 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:28 |
8 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Circus | 02:59 |
9 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:20 |
10 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:58 |
11 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:11 |
12 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:24 |
13 | Kerry Werner (USA) | 04:41 | |
14 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | -1 Giro |
15 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | ||
16 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
17 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
18 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | |
19 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | |
20 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | -2 GiroS |
21 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Neon Velo | |
22 | Tomas Joseph (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal | |
23 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | ||
24 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | -3 GiroS |
25 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
26 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
27 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | |
28 | Arthur Tropardy (FRA) | -4 GiroS | |
29 | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | ||
30 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
31 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
32 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | |
33 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | -5 GiroS |
34 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | |
35 | Callum MacLeod (GBR) | ||
36 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
37 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | -6 GiroS |
38 | Hijiri Oda (JAP) | ||
39 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
40 | Francois Chastagner (FRA) | -8 GiroS |
1 | Florian Richard Andrade (FRA) | 46:01 | |
2 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:15 |
3 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 00:27 |
4 | Twan van der Drift (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 00:42 |
5 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:47 |
6 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:47 |
7 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:27 |
8 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:30 |
9 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:41 |
10 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:14 |
11 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:31 |
12 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 02:46 |
13 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:59 |
14 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 03:09 |
15 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:36 |
16 | Remon Delnoije (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 03:53 |
17 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:07 |
18 | Hugo Thirotel (FRA) | 04:13 | |
19 | Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN) | 04:22 | |
20 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 05:17 |
21 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 05:23 |
22 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:30 |
23 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:30 |
24 | Romeo Dhooge (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 06:12 |
25 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -1 Giro |
26 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | |
27 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | |
28 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | |
29 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | -2 Giros |
30 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
31 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
32 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | -3 Giros |
33 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 33:16 |
2 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | 00:14 | |
3 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:22 |
4 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:06 |
5 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:13 |
6 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:19 |
7 | Paul Anchain (FRA) | 01:29 | |
8 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:35 |
9 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:15 |
10 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:33 |
11 | Filip Mård (SWE) | 02:33 | |
12 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:38 |
13 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 02:50 | |
14 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:10 |
15 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:19 |
16 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:43 |
17 | Thomas Szkandera (BEL) | 05:04 | |
18 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 05:04 |
19 | Zoe Del Rio Collazo (ESP) | 05:38 | |
20 | Wout Verschraegen (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 06:21 |
21 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:45 |
22 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:51 |
23 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 07:42 |
24 | Ries Anderson (BEL) | 07:56 | |
25 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:59 |
26 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 08:50 |
27 | Sander Vissenberg (BEL) | Team Kempen | -1 Giro |
28 | Robbe Smets (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | |
29 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
30 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | ||
31 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | -2 Giros |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 27:41 |
2 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:14 |
3 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:21 |
4 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:29 |
5 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 01:30 |
6 | Louka Lesueur (FRA) | 01:41 | |
7 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 01:52 |
8 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 01:58 |
9 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:56 |
10 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:20 |
11 | Kenji Van Cleemputte (BEL) | 03:40 | |
12 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:45 |
13 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | 03:52 |
14 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:58 |
15 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:03 |
16 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 04:03 |
17 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | 04:03 | |
18 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:10 |
19 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:17 |
20 | Luca Govaerts (BEL) | Ser´velo Team Mettet | 04:49 |
21 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 05:00 |
22 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | 05:10 |
23 | Zeno Van Camp (BEL) | 05:36 | |
24 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:47 |
25 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 05:47 |
26 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 05:56 |
27 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 06:04 |
28 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:04 |
29 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 06:57 |
30 | Nils Maerevoet (BEL) | 08:00 | |
31 | Sem De Mol (BEL) | 08:00 | |
32 | Arnaud Cattry (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 09:40 |
33 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) | -1 Giro |