Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - 21 Ottobre 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:04:48 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 00:08 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:58 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:07 |
5 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:10 |
6 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:13 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:13 |
8 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | C.c Gusano | 01:17 |
9 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:22 |
10 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Team Chazal Canyon | 01:38 |
11 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:50 |
12 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 01:51 |
13 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 01:51 |
14 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:03 |
15 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:09 |
16 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:13 |
17 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:13 |
18 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:26 |
19 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:28 |
20 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Team Cross Safir Ganova | 02:29 |
21 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 02:30 |
22 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott - Sram | 02:33 |
23 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:34 |
24 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:48 |
25 | Adam Toupalik (CZE) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:54 |
26 | Joshua Dubau (FRA) | 02:55 | |
27 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 03:03 |
28 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:05 |
29 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | 03:06 | |
30 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 03:12 |
31 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 03:14 |
32 | David Menut (FRA) | 03:19 | |
33 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | 03:19 | |
34 | Timon Rüegg (SUI) | 03:21 | |
35 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | KTM Alchemist Racing Team | 03:26 |
36 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | Nesta CX Team | 03:38 |
37 | Gosse Van Der Meer (NED) | 03:49 | |
38 | Marek Konwa (POL) | 04:02 | |
39 | Ismael Esteban Agüero (ESP) | Delikia - Ginestar | 04:22 |
40 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | 04:30 | |
41 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 04:35 |
42 | Lucas Dubau (FRA) | -1 Giro | |
43 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | ||
44 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | |
45 | Yan Gras (FRA) | Team Chazal Canyon | -2 Giros |
46 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | Team Cross Safir Ganova | -3 Giros |
47 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | ||
48 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | ||
49 | Marvin Schmidt (GER) | -5 Giros |