Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 23 Aprile 2017
1 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:42:17 |
2 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:17 |
3 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:19 |
4 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:31 |
5 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Orica - Scott | 0:31 |
6 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:31 |
7 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:31 |
8 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:31 |
9 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:34 |
10 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:41 |
11 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:48 |
12 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:33 |
13 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 1:33 |
14 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:33 |
15 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 1:33 |
16 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:33 |
17 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:33 |
18 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:33 |
19 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:33 |
20 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:37 |
21 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:37 |
22 | Marie Schousboe Vilmann (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:40 |
23 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:48 |
24 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:00 |
25 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:03 |
26 | Katrin Garfoot (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:24 |
27 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:24 |
28 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 2:24 |
29 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:37 |
30 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:46 |
31 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 2:48 |
32 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:48 |
33 | Ann Sophie Duyck (BEL) | Drops Cycling Team | 2:50 |
34 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:50 |
35 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:53 |
36 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | Lares - Waowdeals | 3:32 |
37 | Lorena Llamas Garcia (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 4:06 |
38 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 7:24 |
39 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 7:24 |
40 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 7:24 |
41 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Astana Women's | 8:00 |
42 | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | Astana Women's | 8:00 |
43 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 8:00 |
44 | Elise Delzenne (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 8:00 |
45 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 8:00 |
46 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:00 |
47 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Servetto Giusta | 8:00 |
48 | Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 8:00 |
49 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 8:00 |
50 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Astana Women's | 8:00 |
51 | Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL) | Servetto Giusta | 8:00 |
52 | Mónika Király (HUN) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 8:00 |
53 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 8:00 |
54 | Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 8:00 |
55 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 8:00 |
56 | Claudia Koster (NED) | Virtu Cycling Women | 8:04 |
57 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:04 |
58 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 8:04 |
59 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 8:04 |
60 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 8:13 |
61 | Willeke Knol (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8:16 |
62 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 8:18 |
63 | Anna Ceoloni (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 8:19 |
64 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 8:26 |
65 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 9:18 |
66 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 9:18 |
67 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 9:44 |
68 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 9:44 |
69 | Eugenia Bujak (POL) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 9:44 |
70 | Ksenia Tuhai (BLR) | Bepink Cogeas | 9:44 |
71 | Nathalie Verschelden (BEL) | Lensworld - Kuota | 9:44 |
72 | Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) | Astana Women's | 9:44 |
73 | Milagro Consuelo Mena Solano (CRC) | 9:44 | |
74 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:44 |
75 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | Wiggle - High5 | 9:44 |
76 | Jessy Druyts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 9:44 |
77 | Roos Hoogeboom (NED) | 9:44 | |
78 | Alice Gasparini (ITA) | Servetto Giusta | 9:44 |
79 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 9:44 |
80 | Francesca Balducci (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 9:44 |
81 | Shani Bloch (ISR) | 9:44 | |
82 | Allie Legg-Dragoo (USA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 9:44 |
83 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 9:44 |
84 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 9:44 |
85 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 9:44 |
86 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 9:44 |
87 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:44 |
88 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:44 |
89 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 9:44 |
90 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products | 9:44 |
91 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 9:48 |
92 | Susanna Zorzi (ITA) | Drops Cycling Team | 9:48 |
93 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 9:48 |
94 | Femke Verstichelen (BEL) | Servetto Giusta | 9:58 |
95 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 10:17 |
96 | Lotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 10:17 |
97 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | 11:48 | |
98 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 13:50 |