Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:26:37 |
2 | Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) | Astana | 0:19 |
3 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:21 |
4 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Team Ineos | 0:21 |
5 | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Dimension Data | 0:32 |
6 | Sebastián Henao Gómez (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:45 |
7 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:45 |
8 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:47 |
9 | Filippo Zaccanti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:52 |
10 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:59 |
11 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:04 |
12 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:10 |
13 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 1:16 |
14 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:17 |
15 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:17 |
16 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:26 |
17 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:26 |
18 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:26 |
19 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 1:26 |
20 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 1:33 |
21 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:34 |
22 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Direct Energie | 1:36 |
23 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 1:36 |
24 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | 1:45 | |
25 | Miguel Ángel Reyes Vergara (COL) | 1:57 | |
26 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | Dimension Data | 2:10 |
27 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 2:17 |
28 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 2:22 |
29 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | 2:57 |
30 | Joan Bou Company (ESP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:01 |
31 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 3:11 |
32 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 3:30 |
33 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 3:30 |
34 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 3:36 |
35 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:40 |
36 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:40 |
37 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 3:40 |
38 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 3:40 |
39 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Movistar | 3:40 |
40 | Juan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 3:40 |
41 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | 3:45 |
42 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:39 |
43 | Jeremy Cornu (FRA) | Direct Energie | 4:39 |
44 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4:54 |
45 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 6:25 |
46 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | 6:25 |
47 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Team Ineos | 6:38 |
48 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:58 |
49 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 7:01 |
50 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | Movistar | 7:22 |
51 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | 7:22 |
52 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:57 |
53 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:57 |
54 | Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:57 |
55 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 7:57 |
56 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 8:08 |
57 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8:16 |
58 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:41 |
59 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 10:14 |
60 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Polartec - Kometa | 10:18 |
61 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Direct Energie | 10:34 |
62 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (ESP) | Polartec - Kometa | 10:41 |
63 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 10:46 |
64 | Michele Gazzoli (ITA) | Polartec - Kometa | 10:41 |
65 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:55 |
66 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:24 |
67 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:24 |
68 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 11:24 |
69 | Alex Turrin (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11:42 |
70 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11:42 |
71 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11:42 |
72 | Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 11:42 |
73 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | 11:45 |
74 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 11:45 |
75 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Direct Energie | 12:15 |
76 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 12:15 |
77 | Jordi Simón Casulleras (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 16:03 |
78 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 16:37 |
79 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 16:37 |
80 | Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 16:37 |
81 | Egoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 16:37 |
82 | Sergio Rodríguez Reche (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 16:37 |
83 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 16:37 |
84 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16:37 |
85 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 18:00 |
86 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 18:02 |
87 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18:11 |
88 | Iker Azkarate Ramirez (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 19:40 |
89 | Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (ESP) | Fundación Euskadi | 19:40 |
90 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Astana | 19:41 |
91 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Polartec - Kometa | 24:05 |
92 | Alejandro Ropero Molina (ESP) | Polartec - Kometa Elite | 24:05 |
93 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Polartec - Kometa Elite | 28:37 |
94 | Juan Camacho del Fresno (ESP) | Polartec - Kometa | 28:37 |
DNF | Marino Kobayashi (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | - |
DNF | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF | Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | - |
DNF | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | - |
DNF | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | - |
DNF | Axel Journiaux (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - |
DNF | Maxence Moncassin (FRA) | - |