Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Iam | 4:33:56 |
2 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
3 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
4 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:00 |
5 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 |
6 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:02 |
7 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 0:02 |
8 | Egor Silin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:07 |
9 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:08 |
10 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:08 |
11 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08 |
12 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:08 |
13 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:08 |
14 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:08 |
15 | Gianni Meersman (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:08 |
16 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:13 |
17 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:13 |
18 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:15 |
19 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:15 |
20 | Axel Domont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:29 |
21 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | 0:31 | |
22 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Direct Energie | 0:31 |
23 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:35 |
24 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:35 |
25 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:35 |
26 | Antoine Warnier (BEL) | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | 0:35 |
27 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:58 |
28 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 0:58 |
29 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:58 |
30 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 0:58 |
31 | Patrick Gretsch (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:58 |
32 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:58 |
33 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:58 |
34 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:58 |
35 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 0:58 |
36 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:58 |
37 | Reinier Honig (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:58 |
38 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:58 |
39 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:58 |
40 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:09 |
41 | Oliver Zaugg (SUI) | Iam | 1:09 |
42 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:19 |
43 | Gert Dockx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:19 |
44 | Justin Jules (FRA) | Veranclassic - AGO | 1:21 |
45 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:48 |
46 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 1:48 |
47 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:48 |
48 | Gerry Druyts (BEL) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 1:52 |
49 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | Iam | 2:14 |
50 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:14 |
51 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | 2:50 |
52 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:50 |
53 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:50 |
54 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:50 |
55 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 2:50 |
56 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:50 |
57 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | Iam | 2:50 |
58 | Alexandre Pichot (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:14 |
59 | Ludwig De Winter (BEL) | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | 3:21 |
60 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:34 |
61 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:34 |
62 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:41 |
63 | Rayane Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:41 |
64 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Team Katusha | 3:48 |
65 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Team Katusha | 4:17 |
66 | Maxime Cam (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 4:17 |
67 | Julien Duval (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 4:17 |
68 | Vicente Reynès Mimo (ESP) | Iam | 4:17 |
69 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 4:17 |
70 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Direct Energie | 4:17 |
71 | Kevin Lebreton (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 4:17 |
72 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 5:53 |
73 | Julien Stassen (BEL) | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | 5:53 |
74 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | 5:53 |
75 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 7:22 |
76 | Yann Guyot (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 7:22 |
77 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Direct Energie | 9:15 |
78 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | 9:15 |
79 | Benoît Sinner (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 9:15 |
80 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 9:15 |
81 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | Veranclassic - AGO | 9:15 |
82 | Niels De Rooze (BEL) | Veranclassic - AGO | 9:15 |
83 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | 9:15 |
84 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 9:15 |
85 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:15 |
86 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:15 |
87 | Nils Politt (GER) | Team Katusha | 9:15 |
88 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 9:15 |
89 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | 9:15 |
90 | Massimo Vanderaerden (BEL) | Veranclassic - AGO | 9:15 |
91 | Artur Ershov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 9:15 |
92 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:15 |
93 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:15 |
94 | Antoine Loy (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 9:15 |
95 | Christophe Masson (FRA) | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt | 9:15 |
96 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 9:15 |
97 | Tom Dernies (BEL) | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | 9:15 |
98 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Team Katusha | 9:15 |
99 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:15 |
100 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Etixx - Quick Step | 9:54 |
101 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 10:48 |
102 | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:49 |
103 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:49 |
104 | Johan Hemroulle (BEL) | Color Code - ARDen Beef | 11:49 |
105 | Thomas Deruette (BEL) | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | 11:49 |
106 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 11:49 |
107 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Veranclassic - AGO | 11:49 |
108 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 11:49 |
109 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 11:49 |
110 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Iam | 11:49 |
111 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 13:12 |
112 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 13:12 |
113 | Roman Kustadinchev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 13:59 |
DNF | Dennis Coenen (BEL) | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | - |
DNF | Jordan Levasseur (FRA) | Armée de Terre | - |
DNF | Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA) | Armée de Terre | - |
DNF | Boris Dron (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Loïc Chetout (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | - |
DNF | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | - |
DNF | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Etixx - Quick Step | - |
DNS | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |