Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 3 Ottobre 2014
1 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Belisol | 4:33:08 |
2 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Giant - Shimano | s.t. |
3 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
4 | Ralf Matzka (GER) | Netapp - Endura | s.t. |
5 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
6 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
7 | Geert Van Der Weijst (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
8 | André Looij (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
9 | Michel Koch (GER) | Cannondale | s.t. |
10 | Dennis Coenen (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
11 | Frederique Robert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
12 | Ricardo Van Dongen (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
13 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | s.t. | |
14 | Kevin Feiereisen (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
15 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
16 | Nicola Testi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
17 | Martin Weiss (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
18 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
19 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
20 | Berden De Vries (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
21 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
22 | Tom Vermeer (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
23 | Christopher Hatz (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
24 | Boris Carene (FRA) | s.t. | |
25 | Sjors Roosen (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
26 | Willi Willwohl (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
27 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Giant - Shimano | 0:04 |
28 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Bike Aid - Ride For Help | 0:06 |
29 | Kenny De Ketele (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
30 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
31 | Patrick Jäger (AUT) | Vorarlberg | 0:09 |
32 | Barry Markus (NED) | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
33 | Alexander Wachter (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
34 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Giant - Shimano | s.t. |
35 | Daniel Schorn (AUT) | Netapp - Endura | s.t. |
36 | Nils Politt (GER) | Stölting | 0:10 |
37 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Garmin - Sharp | s.t. |
38 | Janis Dakteris (LAT) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
39 | Jonas Tenbruck (GER) | 0:14 | |
40 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Belisol | 0:17 |
41 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
42 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
43 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
44 | Paul Martens (GER) | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
45 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
46 | Carl Soballa (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
47 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
48 | Piotr Havik (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
49 | Erik Bothe (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
50 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
51 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:29 |
52 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
53 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | Cibel - Aliplast | s.t. |
54 | Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP) | Differdange - Lösch | 0:31 |
55 | Maarten Tjallingii (NED) | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:36 |
56 | Nathan Müller (GER) | 0:42 | |
57 | Nino Honigh (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
58 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | 0:47 |
59 | Arnold Fiek (GER) | 0:54 | |
60 | Lukas Löer (GER) | 0:57 | |
61 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
62 | Angelo Raffaele (ITA) | 0:58 | |
63 | Lucas Carstensen (GER) | s.t. | |
64 | William de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM) | s.t. | |
65 | Mike Egger (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
66 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
67 | Maris Bogdanovics (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
68 | Robert Retschke (GER) | s.t. | |
69 | Fabian Brintrup (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
70 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
71 | Marco Mathis (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
72 | Matthias Plarre (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
73 | Tobias Knaup (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
74 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
75 | Adrien Chenaux (SUI) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
76 | Lander Seynaeve (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
77 | Johannes Weber (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
78 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Differdange - Lösch | s.t. |
79 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
80 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
81 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Giant - Shimano Continental | s.t. |
82 | Pit Schlechter (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
83 | Tom Thill (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
84 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
85 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
86 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
87 | Fabian Schormaier (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
88 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Kuota | s.t. |
89 | Zico Waeytens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
90 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
91 | Rens Te Stroet (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
92 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Netapp - Endura | 1:04 |
93 | Eric Süßemilch (GER) | s.t. | |
94 | Reinier Honig (NED) | s.t. | |
95 | Dario Rapps (GER) | Heizomat | 1:28 |
96 | Felix Intra (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
97 | Julian Braun (GER) | 2:03 | |
98 | Florian Schipflinger (AUT) | Tirol | 2:09 |
99 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
100 | Thomas Koep (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
101 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
102 | Mario Vogt (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
103 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:11 |
104 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Rabobank Development | 2:23 |
105 | Stefan Schäfer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:34 |
106 | Michael Kurth (GER) | 2:41 | |
107 | Marco Bandiera (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:01 |
108 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
109 | Stefan Poutsma (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
110 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
111 | Max Walsleben (GER) | Stuttgart | 3:08 |
112 | Florian Nowak (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
113 | Julien Essers (GER) | Heizomat | 3:26 |
114 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Netapp - Endura | 3:29 |
115 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
116 | Blaz Jarc (SLO) | Netapp - Endura | s.t. |
117 | Gert Dockx (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
118 | Moreno De Pauw (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
119 | Gediminas Kaupas (LTU) | Differdange - Lösch | 4:09 |
120 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Vorarlberg | 4:25 |
121 | Robert Kessler (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:59 |
122 | Stig Broeckx (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | 12:08 |
123 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
124 | Franz Schiewer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 15:12 |
125 | Elmar Hantzsch (GER) | s.t. | |
126 | Alexander Maes (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
127 | Kai Kautz (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
128 | Jan-Niklas Droste (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
129 | Leon Berger (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
130 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Netapp - Endura | s.t. |
131 | Frederik Dombrowski (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |