Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - 15 Gennaio 2019 - 20 Gennaio 2019
1 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 20:30:42 |
2 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:13 |
3 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 0:17 |
4 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | 0:19 |
5 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:26 |
6 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:26 |
7 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 0:38 |
8 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:40 |
9 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:40 |
10 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:40 |
11 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:43 |
12 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:43 |
13 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:43 |
14 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:43 |
15 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:53 |
16 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 0:53 |
17 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 1:01 |
18 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Sunweb | 1:06 |
19 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:18 |
20 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | 1:27 |
21 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:35 |
22 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Movistar | 1:36 |
23 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:37 |
24 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 1:44 |
25 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:48 |
26 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 1:48 |
27 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:48 |
28 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Sunweb | 2:00 |
29 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:01 |
30 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 2:11 |
31 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:12 |
32 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:21 |
33 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:31 |
34 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:45 |
35 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:01 |
36 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:16 |
37 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 4:00 |
38 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:33 |
39 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 5:19 |
40 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 5:23 |
41 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | 5:38 |
42 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | 5:47 |
43 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:07 |
44 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 7:07 |
45 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 7:24 |
46 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | 7:47 |
47 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:06 |
48 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 8:24 |
49 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 8:49 |
50 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:05 |
51 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:07 |
52 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:40 |
53 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:55 |
54 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:55 |
55 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 10:16 |
56 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | 10:48 |
57 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 11:19 |
58 | Nicholas White (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 11:38 |
59 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | 12:04 |
60 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 12:09 |
61 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 12:11 |
62 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 13:47 |
63 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 13:48 |
64 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 14:46 |
65 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 14:58 |
66 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Trek - Segafredo | 15:55 |
67 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | 15:57 |
68 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:25 |
69 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:27 |
70 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 16:27 |
71 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 16:52 |
72 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:57 |
73 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 16:59 |
74 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 17:20 |
75 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 18:10 |
76 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 18:33 |
77 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | 18:41 |
78 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 19:08 |
79 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 19:22 |
80 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 19:50 |
81 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 20:14 |
82 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | 20:23 |
83 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Astana | 21:22 |
84 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 21:51 |
85 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 22:06 |
86 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 22:10 |
87 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | 22:23 |
88 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 22:37 |
89 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 23:00 |
90 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:05 |
91 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 23:17 |
92 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana | 23:56 |
93 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 23:57 |
94 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 24:14 |
95 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 24:21 |
96 | William Clarke (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 24:29 |
97 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 24:33 |
98 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | 24:52 |
99 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 25:46 |
100 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | 25:57 |
101 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26:11 |
102 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 26:51 |
103 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 27:02 |
104 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27:05 |
105 | Michael Potter (AUS) | Sunshine Coast | 27:06 |
106 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:08 |
107 | Jason Lea (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 27:23 |
108 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 27:37 |
109 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 27:54 |
110 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 28:44 |
111 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 30:24 |
112 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | CCC | 30:39 |
113 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 30:39 |
114 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | CCC | 31:06 |
115 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 31:14 |
116 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 32:00 |
117 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | 33:27 |
118 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 33:29 |
119 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 33:56 |
120 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Sunweb | 34:07 |
121 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 34:13 |
122 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 34:22 |
123 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 36:35 |
124 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 36:48 |
125 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 37:21 |
126 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 40:32 |
127 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 41:13 |
128 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 42:54 |
129 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 47:58 |
1 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:19:47 |
2 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
3 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | CCC | s.t. |
4 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
5 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
6 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
7 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
8 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
9 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
10 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
11 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
12 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
13 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | EF Education First | s.t. |
14 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
15 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
16 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
17 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
18 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
19 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
20 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
21 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
22 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
23 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
24 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | s.t. |
25 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
26 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
27 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
28 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
29 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | s.t. |
30 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
31 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
32 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
33 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | s.t. |
34 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
35 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
36 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
37 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | s.t. |
38 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
39 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
40 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
41 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
42 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
43 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | CCC | s.t. |
44 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
45 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
46 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | s.t. |
47 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
48 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
49 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
50 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
51 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
52 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
53 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
54 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
55 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
56 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
57 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
58 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
59 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
60 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
61 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
62 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | s.t. |
63 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
64 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
65 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
66 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
67 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
68 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
69 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
70 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
71 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
72 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
73 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
74 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
75 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | s.t. |
76 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
77 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
78 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
79 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
80 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
81 | Jason Lea (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
82 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
83 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | s.t. |
84 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
85 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
86 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
87 | William Clarke (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
88 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
89 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
90 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
91 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
92 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
93 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
94 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
95 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
96 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
97 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | s.t. |
98 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
99 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
100 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
101 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
102 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
103 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
104 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
105 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
106 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
107 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
108 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
109 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
110 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
111 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
112 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
113 | Michael Potter (AUS) | Sunshine Coast | s.t. |
114 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
115 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
116 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana | 0:15 |
117 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:24 |
118 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:30 |
119 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:30 |
120 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:32 |
121 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 0:32 |
122 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:40 |
123 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 0:40 |
124 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:43 |
125 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:43 |
126 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:43 |
127 | Nicholas White (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:53 |
128 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:56 |
129 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb | 0:56 |
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:56 |
131 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 1:29 |
132 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 1:54 |
133 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | 3:17 |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | 3:14:31 |
2 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
3 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
4 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
5 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
6 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
7 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
8 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | s.t. |
9 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
10 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
11 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
12 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | s.t. |
13 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
14 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
15 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
16 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
17 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
18 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
19 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
20 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
21 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
22 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
23 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
24 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
25 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
26 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | s.t. |
27 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | s.t. |
28 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
29 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
30 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
31 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
32 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | CCC | s.t. |
33 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | s.t. |
34 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
35 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
36 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
37 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
38 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
39 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
40 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
41 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
42 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
43 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | s.t. |
44 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
45 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
46 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
47 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
48 | Nicholas White (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
49 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
50 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
51 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
52 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
53 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
54 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
55 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
56 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
57 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | CCC | s.t. |
58 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
59 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
60 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
61 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
62 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
63 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
64 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
65 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
66 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
67 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
68 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
69 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | s.t. |
70 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
71 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
72 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
73 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
74 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
75 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
76 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
77 | William Clarke (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
78 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
79 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
80 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
81 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | s.t. |
82 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
83 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
84 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
85 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
86 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
87 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | s.t. |
88 | Jason Lea (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
89 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
90 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
91 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
92 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
93 | Michael Potter (AUS) | Sunshine Coast | s.t. |
94 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
95 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
96 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
97 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
98 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
99 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
100 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
101 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
102 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
103 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
104 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
105 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
106 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
107 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
108 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
109 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
110 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
111 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
112 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
113 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | s.t. |
114 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | s.t. |
115 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
116 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
117 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
118 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
119 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
120 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
121 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
122 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
123 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
124 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
125 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
126 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
127 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
128 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
129 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | EF Education First | s.t. |
130 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | s.t. |
131 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
132 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
133 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:46:06 |
2 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | s.t. |
3 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
4 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
5 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | s.t. |
6 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
7 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
8 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
9 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
10 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
11 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
12 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
13 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
14 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
15 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
17 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
18 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | s.t. |
19 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
20 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
21 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
22 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
23 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
24 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
25 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
26 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
27 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
28 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
29 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
30 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
31 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
32 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
33 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
34 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
35 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
36 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
37 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
38 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:07 |
39 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:07 |
40 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:07 |
41 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:07 |
42 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | 0:07 |
43 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 0:07 |
44 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:07 |
45 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:07 |
46 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 0:07 |
47 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:07 |
48 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:20 |
49 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | 0:26 |
50 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:41 |
51 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:41 |
52 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:55 |
53 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:56 |
54 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:56 |
55 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 1:25 |
56 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 1:27 |
57 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:59 |
58 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | 2:20 |
59 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | 3:15 |
60 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:15 |
61 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 3:15 |
62 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:15 |
63 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:15 |
64 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:15 |
65 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 3:15 |
66 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:36 |
67 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:07 |
68 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:07 |
69 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:07 |
70 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:07 |
71 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:07 |
72 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 4:30 |
73 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 4:30 |
74 | Nicholas White (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 4:30 |
75 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:23 |
76 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:23 |
77 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:23 |
78 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:23 |
79 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:36 |
80 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:07 |
81 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:16 |
82 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | 8:15 |
83 | Jason Lea (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 8:15 |
84 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 10:06 |
85 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 10:06 |
86 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:06 |
87 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 10:06 |
88 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 10:06 |
89 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:06 |
90 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 10:06 |
91 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:06 |
92 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 10:06 |
93 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Movistar | 11:26 |
94 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 11:26 |
95 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | 11:26 |
96 | Michael Potter (AUS) | Sunshine Coast | 11:39 |
97 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 12:30 |
98 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:30 |
99 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:30 |
100 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:30 |
101 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:30 |
102 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 12:30 |
103 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 12:30 |
104 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Astana | 12:30 |
105 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 12:30 |
106 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | 12:30 |
107 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 12:30 |
108 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:30 |
109 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 12:30 |
110 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | 12:30 |
111 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | 12:30 |
112 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:30 |
113 | William Clarke (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 12:30 |
114 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 12:30 |
115 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:30 |
116 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:30 |
117 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | CCC | 12:30 |
118 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 12:30 |
119 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:30 |
120 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:30 |
121 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:30 |
122 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 12:30 |
123 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:30 |
124 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:50 |
125 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | CCC | 13:28 |
126 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:28 |
127 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 13:28 |
128 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | EF Education First | 13:28 |
129 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Sunweb | 13:28 |
130 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana | 15:03 |
131 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 16:23 |
132 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 20:34 |
133 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:03:27 |
2 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | s.t. |
3 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | s.t. |
4 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
5 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
6 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
7 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
8 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | s.t. |
9 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
10 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
11 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
12 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
13 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
14 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
15 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
16 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
17 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
18 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
19 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
20 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
21 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 0:21 |
22 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:21 |
23 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:21 |
24 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 0:21 |
25 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:21 |
26 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:21 |
27 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | 0:21 |
28 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:32 |
29 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:32 |
30 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:32 |
31 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Movistar | 0:32 |
32 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:32 |
33 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:32 |
34 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 0:32 |
35 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:32 |
36 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:32 |
37 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:32 |
38 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 0:34 |
39 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:49 |
40 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:49 |
41 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:49 |
42 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:02 |
43 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 1:02 |
44 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:05 |
45 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:15 |
46 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:15 |
47 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:25 |
48 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:25 |
49 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:25 |
50 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:25 |
51 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:25 |
52 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:25 |
53 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 1:48 |
54 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | 2:05 |
55 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | 2:21 |
56 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | 2:21 |
57 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Astana | 2:53 |
58 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:53 |
59 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:53 |
60 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 2:53 |
61 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:53 |
62 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:53 |
63 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:53 |
64 | Nicholas White (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 2:53 |
65 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | 2:53 |
66 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:10 |
67 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:10 |
68 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:10 |
69 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:10 |
70 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 3:10 |
71 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 3:23 |
72 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:23 |
73 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana | 3:23 |
74 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | 3:23 |
75 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 3:23 |
76 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | 4:04 |
77 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:04 |
78 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | 4:04 |
79 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 4:04 |
80 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:04 |
81 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:04 |
82 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 4:04 |
83 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:04 |
84 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:04 |
85 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | 4:04 |
86 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 4:04 |
87 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 4:34 |
88 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 4:34 |
89 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:34 |
90 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:34 |
91 | Michael Potter (AUS) | Sunshine Coast | 4:34 |
92 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:34 |
93 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 4:34 |
94 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Movistar | 4:34 |
95 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | 4:34 |
96 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:36 |
97 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 5:36 |
98 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:36 |
99 | William Clarke (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:36 |
100 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:40 |
101 | Jason Lea (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 5:40 |
102 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 6:07 |
103 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 6:07 |
104 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 6:07 |
105 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 6:07 |
106 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | CCC | 6:07 |
107 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 6:41 |
108 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Sunweb | 6:41 |
109 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 6:55 |
110 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 6:55 |
111 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | 6:55 |
112 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 6:55 |
113 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 6:55 |
114 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 6:55 |
115 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 6:59 |
116 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:59 |
117 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:59 |
118 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 6:59 |
119 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:38 |
120 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:38 |
121 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:38 |
122 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:39 |
123 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:39 |
124 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | CCC | 7:39 |
125 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:18 |
126 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:18 |
127 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:18 |
128 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | EF Education First | 8:18 |
129 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:18 |
130 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 8:47 |
131 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 8:47 |
132 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:49 |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:37:00 |
2 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
3 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
4 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
5 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
6 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
7 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
8 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
9 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
10 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
11 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | s.t. |
12 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
13 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
14 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
15 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
16 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
17 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | s.t. |
18 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
19 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
20 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
21 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
22 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
23 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | s.t. |
24 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | EF Education First | s.t. |
25 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
26 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
27 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
28 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
29 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
30 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
31 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
32 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
33 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
34 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
35 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
36 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
37 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
38 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
39 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
40 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
41 | Nicholas White (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
42 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
43 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | s.t. |
44 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
45 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
46 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
47 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
48 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
49 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
50 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
51 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
52 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
53 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
54 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
55 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
56 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
57 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
58 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
59 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
60 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
61 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
62 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
63 | William Clarke (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
64 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
65 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
66 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
67 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
68 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
69 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
70 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
71 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
72 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
73 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
74 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | s.t. |
75 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
76 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
77 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
78 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
79 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
80 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
81 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
82 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | CCC | s.t. |
83 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
84 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:17 |
85 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:20 |
86 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:20 |
87 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 0:24 |
88 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:24 |
89 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:24 |
90 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:29 |
91 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:31 |
92 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:31 |
93 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:34 |
94 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:41 |
95 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:41 |
96 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:43 |
97 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:43 |
98 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 0:46 |
99 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:47 |
100 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:54 |
101 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:56 |
102 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | 1:00 |
103 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 1:00 |
104 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:04 |
105 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | 1:04 |
106 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:04 |
107 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:11 |
108 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:11 |
109 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:22 |
110 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 1:22 |
111 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:22 |
112 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:22 |
113 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:22 |
114 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | CCC | 1:59 |
115 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:59 |
116 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | 2:14 |
117 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 2:14 |
118 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | 2:14 |
119 | Michael Potter (AUS) | Sunshine Coast | 3:30 |
120 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 4:18 |
121 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | 4:33 |
122 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 4:33 |
123 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:40 |
124 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:40 |
125 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:40 |
126 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 5:40 |
127 | Jason Lea (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 5:40 |
128 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 5:40 |
129 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:40 |
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:40 |
131 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:40 |
132 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche
1 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:30:14 |
2 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
3 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
4 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:03 |
5 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana | 0:06 |
6 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:06 |
7 | Michael Woods (CAN) | EF Education First | 0:15 |
8 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:17 |
9 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 0:17 |
10 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:17 |
11 | Ruben Guerreiro (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:17 |
12 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:20 |
13 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 0:20 |
14 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:20 |
15 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:20 |
16 | George Bennett (NZL) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:20 |
17 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:30 |
18 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Team Ineos | 0:30 |
19 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Movistar | 0:41 |
20 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:43 |
21 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | Dimension Data | 0:43 |
22 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:48 |
23 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:51 |
24 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:53 |
25 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:53 |
26 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:53 |
27 | Chris Harper (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:53 |
28 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 0:53 |
29 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:53 |
30 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:53 |
31 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:59 |
32 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:59 |
33 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | CCC | 0:59 |
34 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:59 |
35 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:59 |
36 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 1:09 |
37 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:09 |
38 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:27 |
39 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:35 |
40 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:35 |
41 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:56 |
42 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:56 |
43 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 2:01 |
44 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 2:04 |
45 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:54 |
46 | Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP) | Movistar | 2:56 |
47 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:56 |
48 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | 3:05 |
49 | Nicholas White (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 3:05 |
50 | Kilian Frankiny (SUI) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:05 |
51 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Dimension Data | 3:05 |
52 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 3:05 |
53 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:05 |
54 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:05 |
55 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:05 |
56 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:05 |
57 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:12 |
58 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 4:44 |
59 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana | 4:52 |
60 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:52 |
61 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:52 |
62 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Movistar | 4:52 |
63 | Heinrich Haussler (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 4:52 |
64 | Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) | Movistar | 5:00 |
65 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Astana | 5:36 |
66 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 5:36 |
67 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 5:36 |
68 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education First | 5:36 |
69 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 5:36 |
70 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 5:36 |
71 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:40 |
72 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:40 |
73 | Scott Davies (GBR) | Dimension Data | 5:40 |
74 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:40 |
75 | James Knox (GBR) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:40 |
76 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC | 5:41 |
77 | Joey Rosskopf (USA) | CCC | 5:41 |
78 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 5:41 |
79 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 5:41 |
80 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | 5:41 |
81 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | 5:46 |
82 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:53 |
83 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:53 |
84 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:53 |
85 | William Clarke (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:00 |
86 | Michael Potter (AUS) | Sunshine Coast | 7:00 |
87 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 7:00 |
88 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 7:02 |
89 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 7:02 |
90 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Uae Team Emirates | 7:18 |
91 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:30 |
92 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | 7:30 |
93 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:30 |
94 | Jason Lea (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 7:30 |
95 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:30 |
96 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:13 |
97 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:13 |
98 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:41 |
99 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:41 |
100 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:41 |
101 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:41 |
102 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | 9:41 |
103 | Nico Denz (GER) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:41 |
104 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | 9:41 |
105 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 9:41 |
106 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 9:41 |
107 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:41 |
108 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:41 |
109 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 9:41 |
110 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 9:41 |
111 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | CCC | 9:41 |
112 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | CCC | 9:41 |
113 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 9:41 |
114 | Dmitriy Strakhov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 9:41 |
115 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:28 |
116 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 13:41 |
117 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain - Merida | 13:41 |
118 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 13:41 |
119 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 13:41 |
120 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | 13:41 |
121 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Sunweb | 13:41 |
122 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 13:41 |
123 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:41 |
124 | Fabio Sabatini (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:41 |
125 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 13:41 |
126 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:41 |
127 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 13:41 |
128 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 24:16 |
129 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 24:16 |
130 | Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) | Movistar | |
131 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | EF Education First |
Vai ai risultati de la tappa che include tutte le classifiche