Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 30 Luglio 2017
1 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:05:42 |
2 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
3 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
4 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
5 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
6 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | BMC Racing Team | 0:01 |
7 | Zakkari Dempster (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:01 |
8 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:01 |
9 | Rudy Barbier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:01 |
10 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:01 |
11 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:01 |
12 | Jack Bauer (NZL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:01 |
13 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:01 |
14 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:01 |
15 | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:01 |
16 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:01 |
17 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:01 |
18 | Jonas Koch (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:01 |
19 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:01 |
20 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:01 |
21 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:01 |
22 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:02 |
23 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:02 |
24 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:02 |
25 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:02 |
26 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:02 |
27 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:02 |
28 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:02 |
29 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02 |
30 | Loïc Vliegen (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:02 |
31 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:02 |
32 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:02 |
33 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:02 |
34 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:02 |
35 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:03 |
36 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:03 |
37 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:04 |
38 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:04 |
39 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:04 |
40 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:04 |
41 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:05 |
42 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:05 |
43 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:05 |
44 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:05 |
45 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:05 |
46 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:05 |
47 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:06 |
48 | Manuel Quinziato (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:06 |
49 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | BMC Racing Team | 0:06 |
50 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:06 |
51 | Mark Christian (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:08 |
52 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 0:09 |
53 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:11 |
54 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:14 |
55 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:14 |
56 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:14 |
57 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:15 |
58 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:24 |
59 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:37 |
60 | Nils Politt (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:37 |
61 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:38 |
62 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:38 |
63 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Sunweb | 0:59 |
64 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Sunweb | 1:00 |
65 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:01 |
66 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:08 |
67 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:17 |
68 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:19 |
69 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 1:19 |
70 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Orica - Scott | 1:25 |
71 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:34 |
72 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
73 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Orica - Scott | 5:21 |
74 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:04 |
75 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:04 |
76 | Benjamin Perry (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:04 |
77 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:04 |
78 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 9:04 |
79 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 9:04 |
80 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 9:04 |
81 | Mirko Trosino (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 9:05 |
82 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:01 |
83 | Iljo Keisse (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 13:10 |
84 | Matthew Brammeier (IRL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 13:10 |
85 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 13:11 |
86 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:11 |
87 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 13:12 |
88 | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 13:12 |
89 | Mark McNally (GBR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:12 |
90 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:12 |
91 | Raffaello Bonusi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:12 |
92 | Josu Zabala (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 13:12 |
93 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 13:12 |
94 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 13:12 |
95 | Benjamin Declercq (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:12 |
96 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 13:12 |
97 | Andrea Palini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:12 |
98 | Twan Castelijns (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 13:13 |
99 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:13 |
100 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 13:13 |
101 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:13 |
102 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:13 |
103 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:14 |
104 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:15 |
105 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 17:18 |
106 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 17:18 |
107 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | BMC Development | 23:44 |
108 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 23:44 |
109 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23:44 |
110 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23:45 |
111 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 23:45 |
112 | Alberto Cecchin (ITA) | 23:45 | |
113 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 23:45 |
114 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 23:45 |
115 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 23:45 |
116 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 23:45 |
117 | Pascal Ackermann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 23:46 |
118 | Jason Lowndes (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 23:46 |
119 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 23:46 |