Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 20 Marzo 2010
1 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | 6:57:28 |
2 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
3 | Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
4 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
5 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
6 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
7 | Francesco Ginanni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
8 | Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
9 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
10 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
11 | Matti Breschel (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
12 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
13 | Enrico Gasparotto (SUI) | Astana | s.t. |
14 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
15 | Paul Martens (GER) | Rabobank | s.t. |
16 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
17 | Fabian Cancellara (SUI) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
18 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
19 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
20 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
21 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
22 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
23 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
24 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
25 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
26 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 0:00:09 |
27 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
28 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
29 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Team Katusha | 0:00:18 |
30 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:21 |
31 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:00:39 |
32 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | ISD - Neri | 0:01:35 |
33 | Lorenzo Bernucci (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
34 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
35 | Andreas Klier (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
36 | Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:40 |
37 | Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
38 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
39 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
40 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
41 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Team Milram | s.t. |
42 | Tyler Farrar (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
43 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
44 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
45 | Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
46 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
47 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
48 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
49 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
50 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
51 | Markus Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
52 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
53 | Wesley Sulzberger (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
54 | Michael Barry (CAN) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
55 | George Hincapie (USA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
56 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
57 | Sébastien Rosseler (BEL) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
58 | Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
59 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
60 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
61 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Rabobank | s.t. |
62 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
63 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
64 | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
65 | Sébastien Hinault (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
66 | René Mandri (EST) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
67 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
68 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
69 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
70 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
71 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
72 | Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
73 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
74 | Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
75 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
76 | José Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
77 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
78 | Assan Bazayev (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
79 | Manuel Quinziato (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
80 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
81 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
82 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:01:49 |
83 | Stefano Garzelli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
84 | Dimitri Champion (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:01:54 |
85 | Francesco Failli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 0:03:04 |
86 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:03:13 |
87 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
88 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:29 |
89 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:06:12 |
90 | Mirko Selvaggi (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
91 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
92 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
93 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
94 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
95 | Maarten Tjallingii (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
96 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
97 | Brett Lancaster (AUS) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
98 | Johan Van Summeren (BEL) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
99 | Christopher Sutton (AUS) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
100 | Cameron Wurf (AUS) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
101 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
102 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
103 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
104 | Anders Lund (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
105 | David Millar (SCO) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
106 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
107 | Marco Velo (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
108 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
109 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:07 |
110 | Blel Kadri (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
111 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
112 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
113 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
114 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
115 | Peter Wrolich (AUT) | Team Milram | s.t. |
116 | Alan Marangoni (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
117 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
118 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
119 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
120 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
121 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
122 | Matthew Wilson (AUS) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
123 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
124 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | s.t. |
125 | Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
126 | Allan Davis (AUS) | Astana | s.t. |
127 | Frank Høj (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
128 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
129 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
130 | Dmytro Grabovskyy (UKR) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
131 | Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
132 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
133 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
134 | Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
135 | Alessandro Fantini (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
136 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
137 | Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
138 | Laurent Beuret (SUI) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
139 | Rubens Bertogliati (SUI) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
140 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
141 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Team Milram | 0:10:18 |
142 | Jeremy Hunt (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:14:24 |
143 | Olivier Bonnaire (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
144 | Alessandro Donati (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
145 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (KAZ) | Astana | 0:17:17 |
146 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
147 | Roy Sentjens (BEL) | Team Milram | s.t. |
148 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | s.t. |
149 | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
150 | Diego Caccia (ITA) | ISD - Neri | s.t. |
151 | Daniele Ratto (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
152 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
153 | Fabrice Piemontesi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |