Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:30:45 |
2 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:00 |
3 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:02 |
4 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:02 |
5 | Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:02 |
6 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 0:02 |
7 | William Barta (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 0:02 |
8 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:02 |
9 | Alex Turrin (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:07 |
10 | Julien Guay (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 0:11 |
11 | Emiel Planckaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:14 |
12 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 0:24 |
13 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:39 |
14 | Eugert Zhupa (ALB) | 1:15 | |
15 | Joeri Calleeuw (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 1:29 |
16 | Alexander Wetterhall (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | 1:32 |
17 | Mario Spengler (SUI) | BMC Development | 1:33 |
18 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:33 |
19 | Florian Stork (GER) | Sunweb Development | 1:33 |
20 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:38 |
21 | Jan Maas (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:38 |
22 | Mathias Van Gompel (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 1:47 |
23 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:58 |
24 | Ruben Zepuntke (GER) | Sunweb Development | 1:58 |
25 | Maxime Renault (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 2:07 |
26 | Mario Vogt (GER) | Attaque - Gusto | 2:17 |
27 | Camille Guerin (FRA) | 2:17 | |
28 | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:18 |
29 | El Mehdi Chokri (MAR) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 2:19 |
30 | Maxime Cam (FRA) | 2:19 | |
31 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 2:21 |
32 | Benoît Sinner (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 2:28 |
33 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | 2:48 |
34 | Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3:23 |
35 | Tanguy Turgis (FRA) | BMC Development | 3:24 |
36 | Alan Riou (FRA) | 3:57 | |
37 | Florian Cam (FRA) | 3:57 | |
38 | Willy Artus (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 3:57 |
39 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 3:57 |
40 | Kim Magnusson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | 3:57 |
41 | Corentin Dubois (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 4:04 |
42 | Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4:28 |
43 | Stephen Williams (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | 5:28 |
44 | Martin Salomon (GER) | Sunweb Development | 6:07 |
45 | Sean Bennett (USA) | Jelly Belly - Maxxis | 6:07 |
46 | Yann Guyot (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 6:35 |
47 | Reto Müller (SUI) | BMC Development | 7:04 |
48 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 7:53 |
49 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | Roth - Akros | 7:53 |
50 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 7:57 |
51 | Yannis Yssaad (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 8:14 |
52 | Marc Goos (NED) | Sunweb Development | 8:14 |
53 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:14 |
54 | Adrián González Velasco (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:14 |
55 | Sean Mackinnon (CAN) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 8:14 |
56 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:44 |
57 | Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 9:51 |
58 | Stylianos Farantakis (GRE) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 11:08 |
59 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | 13:16 | |
60 | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 13:16 |
61 | Logan Owen (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 13:16 |
62 | Martin Lavric (SLO) | Attaque - Gusto | 13:16 |
63 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | 15:29 |
64 | Bram Welten (NED) | BMC Development | 15:29 |
65 | Ian Garrison (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | 15:29 |
66 | Aksel Nõmmela (EST) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 15:29 |
67 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 15:29 |
68 | Herman Dahl (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 15:29 |
69 | Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ) | Attaque - Gusto | 15:29 |
70 | Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 15:32 |
71 | Freddie Guilloux (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 15:56 |
72 | Gaëtan Lemoine (FRA) | 15:56 | |
73 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Attaque - Gusto | 19:50 |
74 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:50 |
75 | Maxime Blampain (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 22:40 |
DNF | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Jérémy Cabot (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Nicolas Baldo (FRA) | HP Btp - Auber93 | - |
DNF | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Armée de Terre | - |
DNF | Gaëtan Pons (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Carmelo Foti (ITA) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Justin Mottier (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Cyrille Patoux (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Luc Tellier (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Martin Rapin (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | - |
DNF | Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Fabien Schmidt (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Frédéric Guillemot (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Maxime Le Lavandier (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Kevin Perret (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Antoine Leplingard (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | - |
DNF | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | Seg Racing Academy | - |
DNF | Erwan Corbel (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF | Richard Larsen (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | - |
DNF | Pontus Kastemyr (SWE) | Tre Berg - Postnord | - |
DNF | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | - |
DNF | Damien Shaw (IRL) | AN Post - Chainreaction | - |
DNF | Tobias Foss (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | - |
DNF | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | - |
DNF | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | - |
DNF | Leo Appelt (GER) | BMC Development | - |
DNF | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | - |
DNF | Ward Jaspers (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | - |
DNF | Neilson Powless (USA) | Axeon - Hagens Berman | - |
DNS | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | - |