Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 20 Settembre 2015
1 | Daniele Bennati (ITA) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 4:28:25 |
2 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
3 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
4 | Luca Wackermann (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 0:02 |
6 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:28 |
7 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
8 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
9 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
10 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
11 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
12 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
13 | Rafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA) | Southeast | s.t. |
14 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
15 | Grega Bole (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
16 | Antonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA) | s.t. | |
17 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
18 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
19 | Alessandro Malaguti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
20 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
21 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
22 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
23 | Gianmarco Di Francesco (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
24 | Paolo Lunardon (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | s.t. |
25 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
26 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
27 | Danilo Napolitano (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
28 | Marco Canola (ITA) | United Health Care Presented by Maxxis | s.t. |
29 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
30 | Dominique Nerz (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
31 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
32 | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
33 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
34 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
35 | Kristjan Fajt (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
36 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | s.t. | |
37 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
38 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
39 | Silvio Giorni (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
40 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
41 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
42 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
43 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
44 | Carlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
45 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
46 | Iltjan Nika (ALB) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
47 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROU) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
48 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
49 | Redi Halilaj (ALB) | s.t. | |
50 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
51 | Matej Marin (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
52 | Andrea Fedi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
53 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
54 | Alessio Taliani (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
55 | Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
56 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
57 | Michele Gazzarra (ITA) | Mg.kvis - Vega | s.t. |
58 | Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
59 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
60 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
61 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
62 | Antonio Molina Canet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
63 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
64 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Movistar | s.t. |
65 | Eugenio Bani (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | s.t. |
66 | Simone Stortoni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
67 | Luca Cappelli (ITA) | Idea 2010 ASD | s.t. |
68 | Stefano Nardelli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | s.t. |
69 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
70 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
71 | Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
72 | Adriano Brogi (ITA) | d'Amico - Bottecchia | s.t. |
73 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
74 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
75 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
76 | Simone Antonini (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
77 | Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL) | s.t. | |
78 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
79 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
80 | Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
81 | Nick Dougall (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
82 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
83 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
84 | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | s.t. | |
85 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
86 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |