Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 25 Giugno 2015 - 28 Giugno 2015
1 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Auber 93 | 5:58:11 |
2 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:03 |
3 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Iam | s.t. |
4 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | s.t. |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
6 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
7 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | 0:06 |
8 | John Gadret (FRA) | Movistar | s.t. |
9 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:10 |
10 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:18 |
11 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:21 |
12 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:45 |
13 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
14 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:13 |
15 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:51 |
16 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
17 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | 2:03 | |
18 | César Bihel (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
19 | Clément Koretzky (FRA) | 2:42 | |
20 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
21 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
22 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
23 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Armée de Terre | s.t. |
24 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:44 |
25 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Armée de Terre | s.t. |
26 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Marseille 13 - KTM | s.t. |
27 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
28 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
29 | Théo Vimpere (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
30 | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
31 | Julien Guay (FRA) | Auber 93 | s.t. |
32 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
33 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
34 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
35 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Iam | s.t. |
36 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | s.t. |
37 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
38 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | Iam | s.t. |
39 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
40 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
41 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
42 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
43 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:30 |
44 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 4:23 |
45 | Yoann Barbas (FRA) | Armée de Terre | s.t. |
46 | Romain Le Roux (FRA) | Armée de Terre | s.t. |
47 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 5:03 |
48 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
49 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Europcar | 6:19 |
50 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
51 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 7:13 |
52 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 7:26 |
53 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
54 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
55 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 8:08 |
1 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | 34'28''16 | |
2 | Marc Fournier (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 35'02''42 |
3 | Nans Peters (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 35'05''35 |
4 | Antoine Leplingard (FRA) | Vendée U | 35'08''59 |
5 | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | Océane Top 16 | 35'15''50 |
6 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | 35'15''94 | |
7 | Jérémy Defaye (FRA) | 35'25''96 | |
8 | Florian Maitre (FRA) | Vendée U | 35'45''59 |
9 | Pierre Gouault (FRA) | Auber 93 | 36'03''94 |
10 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 36'05''91 |
11 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 36'15''55 |
12 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Vendée U | 36'16''62 |
13 | Valentin Madouas (FRA) | 36'18''05 | |
14 | Corentin Ermenault (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 36'20''30 |
15 | Arnaud Pfrimmer (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 36'24''94 |
16 | Antonin Servant (FRA) | Océane Top 16 | 36'27''83 |
17 | David Riviere (FRA) | Vendée U | 36'29''29 |
18 | Julian Lino (FRA) | 36'37''88 | |
19 | Maxime Roger (FRA) | 36'40''63 | |
20 | Joey Wastiaux (FRA) | Guidon Chalettois | 36'52''72 |
21 | Matthieu Garnier (FRA) | 36'54''85 | |
22 | Alexis Hamel (FRA) | 37'02''98 | |
23 | Guillaume Gauthier (FRA) | 37'05''14 | |
24 | Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 37'13''21 |
25 | Thomas Lazzaroni (FRA) | 37'22''03 | |
26 | Thomas Demesy (FRA) | 37'26''73 | |
27 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 37'40''60 |
28 | Yan Gras (FRA) | 37'56''02 | |
29 | Adrien Garel (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 38'06''48 |
30 | Adrien Thomas (FRA) | 38'37''15 | |
31 | Alexandre Hutin (FRA) | 39'48''58 |